34,326
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/hksbc-online-weekly-10/event/hksbc-online-singles/brackets/849654/1358199/ HKSBC Online Weekly #10]||August 15th, 2020||3rd||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/hksbc-online-weekly-10/event/hksbc-online-singles/brackets/849654/1358199/ HKSBC Online Weekly #10]||August 15th, 2020||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/hksbcwt12092020 HKSBC Weekly Tournament on 12 Sep 2020]||September 12th, 2020||5th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||