71,274
edits
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DOSE2SEL HALLOWEEN • 2022.06}}||October 28th-29th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|DOSE2SEL HALLOWEEN • 2022.06}}||October 28th-29th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2022}}||November 11th-13th, 2022||25th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||