4,860
edits
No edit summary |
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Showdown: Battle Royale 2]]||September 23rd-24th, 2017||9th||4th||{{Sm|Yata!}} | |[[Showdown: Battle Royale 2]]||September 23rd-24th, 2017||9th||4th||{{Sm|Yata!}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/milton-matchups-2018/events/project-m-singles/brackets/187114 Milton Matchups 2018]||February 4th, 2018||3rd||1st||{{Sm|Xtal}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits