71,190
edits
Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Conference United}}||January 5th-6th, 2019||2nd||1st||DaShizWiz | |{{Trn|Smash Conference United}}||January 5th-6th, 2019||2nd||1st||DaShizWiz | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Overlords of Orlando: Ultimate Edition}}||April 13th, 2019||3rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||