222
edits
mNo edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Advanced mobile edit |
(Added a tournament) |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Midgard 2022}}||September 16th-18th, 2022||4th||1st||iRefuse | |{{Trn|Midgard 2022}}||September 16th-18th, 2022||4th||1st||iRefuse | ||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/h-stlovs-smash-at-baltiska-hallen/event/ultimate-singles Höstlovs-smash at Baltiska hallen]||November 5th, 2022||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DreamHack Winter 2022}}||November 25th-27th, 2022||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|DreamHack Winter 2022}}||November 25th-27th, 2022||4th||—||— |
edits