71,255
edits
(33 intermediate revisions by 10 users not shown) | |||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| otherssb4 = Samus | | otherssb4 = Samus | ||
| 2ndotherssb4 = Meta Knight | | 2ndotherssb4 = Meta Knight | ||
| | | rankingssbu = [[Mexican Power Rankings]]: 47th | ||
| realname = Ricardo Martínez | |||
| realname | |||
| location = Estado de México, Mexico | | location = Estado de México, Mexico | ||
| country = Mexico | | country = Mexico | ||
}} | }} | ||
'''Bestia''', formerly known as '''Richy''', is a Mexican smasher who mains {{SSB4|Donkey Kong}} in ''[[Smash 4]]'' and {{SSBU|Ike}} in ''[[Ultimate]]''. | '''Bestia''', formerly known as '''Richy''', is a Mexican smasher who mains {{SSB4|Donkey Kong}} in ''[[Smash 4]]'' and {{SSBU|Ike}} in ''[[Ultimate]]''. He has taken sets off of {{Sm|Chag}}, {{Sm|Skyjay}}, {{Sm|Javi}}, {{Sm|Hyuga}}, {{Sm|Nalga}}, {{Sm|Guilheww}}, and {{Sm|BryanZ}}. He is currently ranked 47th on the [[Mexican Power Rankings]]. | ||
==Tournament placings== | ==Tournament placings== | ||
Line 22: | Line 21: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|UGC Online Open}}||November 1st-10th, 2016||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|UGC Online Open|g=SSB4}}{{OnlineIcon}}||November 1st-10th, 2016||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Arena 2017}}||April 8th-9th, 2017||7th||7th||{{sm|K40Z}} | |{{Trn|The Arena 2017|g=SSB4}}||April 8th-9th, 2017||7th||7th||{{sm|K40Z}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/smash-pendiente-115/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/190005 Smash Pendiente 115]||January 4th, 2018||—||5th||{{Sm|Hyuga}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-mx-online-tournament-5/event/wii-u-singles/overview Smash MX Online Tournament #5]{{OnlineIcon}}||February 25th, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/clasic-mayhem-circuit/details Classic Mayhem Circuit]||September 1st, 2018||9th||4th||{{Sm|And}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/shffl-prime-3/details SHFFL Prime #3]||December 1st-2nd, 2018||3rd||2nd||{{Sm|Javi}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
===[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]=== | ===''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]''=== | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/comeback-tournaments-choose-your-character/details Comeback Tournaments - Choose your character]||December 15th, 2018||7th||9th||{{Sm|And}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/ultimate-dojo-2-dk-spirit-quest/details Ultimate Dojo 2]||December 21st, 2018||1st||1st||{{Sm|Tori|p=Mexico}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/ova-x-ultimate-war-get-ready/event/ultimate-singles/overview OVA X "ULTIMATE WAR / GET READY"]||December 30th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/ultimate-dojo-4-samus-spirit-quest/details Ultimate Dojo 4]||January 4th, 2019||1st||1st||{{Sm|Jorge}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/hail-smash-xi-the-realm-of-the-lion-1/details Hail Smash XI — The Realm of the Lion]||January 12th, 2019||3rd||1st||{{Sm|BigBoss}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/ova-xi-factor-crema-ft-nakat/event/ultimate-singles/overview OVA XI: FACTOR CREMA FT NAKAT]||January 20th, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Fest Ultimate}}||January 26th-27th, 2019||25th||17th||Lazh | |{{Trn|Smash Fest Ultimate|g=SSBU}}||January 26th-27th, 2019||25th||17th||{{Sm|Lazh}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/foxtrot-season-2-sts-2/event/ultimate-singles/overview Foxtrot Season 2: STS #2]||February 2nd, 2019||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/tec-in-place-2-1/details Tec in Place 2.1]||February 7th, 2019||4th||2nd||{{Sm|RAWR!}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/ultimate-dojo-9-ness-spirit-quest/details Ultimate Dojo 9]||February 8th, 2019||2nd||2nd||Jorge | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/hail-smash-xii-the-reborn-of-the-hydra/details Hail Smash XII - The Reborn of the Hydra]||February 9th, 2019||5th||4th||{{Sm|Junko}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/king-in-the-north-beta-stone/details King in The North - Beta Stone]||February 16th, 2019||3rd||5th||Junko | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/hex-smash-anniversary-edition/details HEX: Smash Anniversary Edition]||February 23rd, 2019||4th||9th||Junko | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/ultimate-dojo-12-sheik-spirit-quest/details Ultimate Dojo 12]||March 1st, 2019||2nd||2nd||Jorge | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/warlock-fighters-mushroom-kingdom-saga/details Warlock Fighters: Mushroom Kingdom Saga]||March 2nd, 2019||7th||4th||Jorge | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smashmx-wifi-masters-torneo-1-marzo-3/event/ultimate-singles/overview SmashMX: WiFi Masters: Torneo #1 - Marzo 3]{{OnlineIcon}}||March 3rd, 2019||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/comeback-tournaments-tech-or-jablock/details Comeback Tournaments - Tech or Jablock]||March 9th, 2019||13th||7th||{{Sm|Dext3r}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/ova-xiii-all-for-one-and-one-for-all/event/ultimate-singles/overview OVA XIII: ALL FOR ONE AND ONE FOR ALL]||March 17th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/ramfest-2019/event/smash-bros-ultimate/overview Ramfest 2019]||March 22nd, 2019||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/hex-smash-edition-2-1/details HEX: Smash Edition 2.1]||March 23rd, 2019||7th||4th||{{Sm|Topo}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/the-box/event/ultimate-singles/overview The Box]||March 24th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/ultimate-weekly-retropolis-5th-april/event/ultimate-weekly-retropolis/overview Ultimate Weekly @Retropolis 5th April]||April 5th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/ultimate-dojo-17-younglink-spirit-quest/details Ultimate Dojo 17]||April 12th, 2019||1st||1st||Jorge | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/king-in-the-north-delta-stone/event/ultimate-singles/overview King In The North - Delta Stone]||April 13th, 2019||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ragnarok}}||April 20th-21st, 2019||49th||17th||Dext3r | |{{Trn|Ragnarok|g=SSBU}}||April 20th-21st, 2019||49th||17th||Dext3r | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/ultimate-dojo-20-chrom-spirit-quest/details Ultimate Dojo 20]||May 3rd, 2019||9th||4th||Junko | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/foxtrot-season-2-smash-4/details Foxtrot Season 2: Smash #4]||May 11th, 2019||4th||3rd||Jorge | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-escom-la-escupidera-de-salty/event/ultimate-singles/overview Smash ESCOM: La escupidera de Salty]||May 24th, 2019||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/ultimate-dojo-23-metaknight-spirit-quest/details Ultimate Dojo 23]||May 24th, 2019||2nd||1st||{{Sm|Chiflis}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/king-in-the-north-epsilon-stone/details King In The North - Epsilon Stone]||May 26th, 2019||1st||2nd||Topo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/comeback-tournaments-one-hit-k-o/event/ultimate-singles/overview Comeback Tournaments - One-Hit K.O.]||June 1st, 2019||12th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/ultimate-dojo-25-ike-spirit-quest/details Ultimate Dojo 25]||June 5th, 2019||1st||1st||{{Sm|DASH}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/foxtrot-season-2-smash-5/details Foxtrot Season 2: Smash #5]||June 7th-8th, 2019||3rd||3rd||DASH | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/warlock-fighters-warlock-inheritance/event/smash-ultimate-singles/overview Warlock Fighters: Warlock Inheritance]||June 15th, 2019||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/dojo-the-revenge-enter-the-dragon/details Dojo The Revenge : Enter The Dragon]||June 29th-30th, 2019||3rd||4th||{{Sm|Nalga}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/king-in-the-north-eta-stone-road-to-factor/details King In The North: Eta Stone - Road to Factor]||July 6th, 2019||3rd||2nd||{{Sm|Lev}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Factor 8}}||July 26th-28th, 2019||49th||17th||Jorge | |{{Trn|Smash Factor 8|g=SSBU}}||July 26th-28th, 2019||49th||17th||Jorge | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tec In Place 2}}||October 12th-13th, 2019||7th||9th||George | |{{Trn|Tec In Place 2|g=SSBU}}||October 12th-13th, 2019||7th||9th||{{Sm|George|p=Mexico}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-escom-getting-schooled/event/ultimate-singles/overview Smash ESCOM: Getting Schooled]||October 18th, 2019||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/king-in-the-north-kappa-stone/details King In The North - Kappa Stone]||October 19th, 2019||1st||2nd||Lev | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-escom-mensual-ez-mash-4/event/ultimate-singles/overview EZ-MASH #4]||November 15th, 2019||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-escom-torneo-con-pitsa-1-ez-mash-8/event/ultimate-singles/overview EZ-MASH #8]||November 29th, 2019||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/dojo-the-revenge-last-action-hero/details Dojo The Revenge - Last Action Hero]||December 7th-8th, 2019||2nd||3rd||George | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/comeback-tournaments-blast-zone/details Comeback Tournaments - Blast Zone]||December 21st, 2019||1st||3rd||Dext3r | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/ultimate-dojo-54-rftv-smash/details Ultimate Dojo #54]||January 3rd, 2020||1st||1st||George | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/ultimate-dojo-56-rftv-smash-road-to-smashfest/event/ultimate-singles/overview Ultimate Dojo 56 Road to SmashFest!]||January 15th, 2020||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Fest to the Sky}}||January 18th-19th, 2020||25th||5th||George | |{{Trn|Smash Fest to the Sky|g=SSBU}}||January 18th-19th, 2020||25th||5th||George | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/getting-schooled-2/event/ultimate-singles/overview Getting Schooled 2]||January 31st, 2020||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/hex-smash-edition-3-1/details HEX: Smash Edition 3.1]||February 1st, 2020||4th||3rd||George | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/getting-schooled-3/event/ultimate-singles/overview Getting Schooled 3]||February 21st, 2020||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/dojo-the-revenge-dangerous-minds/details Dojo The Revenge: Dangerous Minds]||February 22nd, 2020||3rd||2nd||George | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/super-spicy-smash-i-m-really-eating-it/details Super Spicy Smash: I'm Really Eating It]||February 29th, 2020||1st||1st||George | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-escom-semanal-ez-mash-9/event/ultimate-singles/overview EZ-MASH #9]||March 13th, 2020||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|RFTV DOJO - LA DESPEDIDA: Thanks For Playing}}||March 14th, 2020||5th||2nd||Jorge | |{{Trn|RFTV DOJO - LA DESPEDIDA: Thanks For Playing|g=SSBU}}||March 14th, 2020||5th||2nd||Jorge | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-in-house-torneo-de-liga-3/event/ultimate-singles/overview Smash In House: Torneo de Liga 3]{{OnlineIcon}}||March 23rd-24th, 2020||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-in-house-torneo-de-liga-6/event/ultimate-singles/overview Smash In House: Torneo de Liga 6]{{OnlineIcon}}||March 26th-27th, 2020||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-in-house-torneo-de-liga-7/event/ultimate-singles/overview Smash In House: Torneo de Liga 7]{{OnlineIcon}}||March 27th-28th, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-in-house-torneo-final-de-liga/event/ultimate-singles/overview Smash In House: Torneo Final de Liga]{{OnlineIcon}}||March 28th, 2020||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/corona-wifi-tampico-3/event/ultimate-singles/overview Corona Wifi Tampico #3]{{OnlineIcon}}||April 3rd, 2020||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-in-house-2-torneo-de-liga-1/event/ultimate-singles/overview Smash In House 1: Torneo de Liga 1]{{OnlineIcon}}||April 7th, 2020||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-in-house-2-torneo-de-liga-2/event/ultimate-singles/overview Smash In House 2: Torneo de Liga 2]{{OnlineIcon}}||April 9th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-in-house-2-torneo-de-liga-5/event/ultimate-singles/overview Smash In House 2: Torneo de Liga 5]{{OnlineIcon}}||April 14th, 2020||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/lca-a-domicilio-8/event/ultimate-singles/overview LCA A Domicilio #8]{{OnlineIcon}}||April 16th, 2020||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-in-house-2-torneo-de-liga-6/event/ultimate-singles/overview Smash In House 2: Torneo de Liga 6]{{OnlineIcon}}||April 16th, 2020||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-in-house-2-torneo-de-liga-8/event/ultimate-singles/overview Smash In House 2: Torneo de Liga 8]{{OnlineIcon}}||April 21st, 2020||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/comebacks-ohmylavi-saga/event/singles/overview Comebacks - OhMyLavi Saga]{{OnlineIcon}}||April 23rd, 2020||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/lca-a-domicilio-11/event/ultimate-singles/overview LCA A Domicilio #11]{{OnlineIcon}}||April 25th, 2020||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/mazaranch-onlagg-1/event/ultimate-singles-onlagg/overview Mazaranch OnLagg #1]{{OnlineIcon}}||May 3rd, 2020||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mazer Gaming Gives Back}}||May 15th, 2020||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Mazer Gaming Gives Back|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 15th, 2020||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-in-house-2-torneo-final-de-liga/event/smash-ultimate-smash-in-house-2-finals/overview Smash in House 2: Torneo Final de Liga]{{OnlineIcon}}||May 16th-17th, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/pc-krilldog-s-house-6-another-epic-gamer-dub/event/ultimate-singles/overview Krilldog’s House 6: Another Epic Gamer Dub]{{OnlineIcon}}||May 19th-20th, 2020||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/15-prize-pool-wild-wonderful-weeklies-3/event/ultimate-singles/overview Wild Wonderful Weeklies #3]{{OnlineIcon}}||May 20th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/vanilla-tea-smash-tournament/event/vanilla-tea-singles/overview Vanilla Tea Smash Tournament]{{OnlineIcon}}||May 20th, 2020||33rd (DQ)||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/warlock-cube-weeklies-online-1/event/ultimate-singles/overview Warlock Cube Weeklies Online #1]{{OnlineIcon}}||May 21st, 2020||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/guccigang-saga-vol-1/event/ultimate-singles-guccigang-1/overview GucciGang Saga Vol. 1]{{OnlineIcon}}||May 25th, 2020||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/lca-a-domicilio-20/event/ultimate-singles/overview LCA A Domicilio 20]{{OnlineIcon}}||May 27th, 2020||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/lca-x-smash-factor/event/ultimate-singles/overview LCA X Smash Factor]{{OnlineIcon}}||June 9th, 2020||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 12}}||June 12th, 2020||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Naifu Wars 12|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 12th, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/lca-4to-aniversario/event/ultimate-singles/overview LCA 4to Aniversario]{{OnlineIcon}}||July 1st, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-10-1/event/singles/overview Mega Smash Mondays Online 10]{{OnlineIcon}}||July 6th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-relampago-15/event/smash-relampago-10/overview Smash Relampago #15]{{OnlineIcon}}||July 7th, 2020||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-in-house-3-torneo-de-liga-10/event/ultimate-singles/overview Smash In House 3: Torneo de Liga 10]{{OnlineIcon}}||July 12th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-online-14/event/singles/overview Mega Smash Mondays Online 14]{{OnlineIcon}}||August 3rd, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-in-house-3-torneo-de-liga-13/event/ultimate-singles/overview Smash In House 3: Torneo de Liga 13]{{OnlineIcon}}||August 6th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/warlock-weeklies-online-12/event/ultimate-singles/brackets Warlock Weeklies Online #12]{{OnlineIcon}}||August 6th, 2020||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/aniversario-guilas-la-salle/event/ultimate-singles/overview Aniversario Águilas La Salle]{{OnlineIcon}}||September 25th, 2020||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/thunder-smash/event/ultimate-singles/overview Thunder Smash]{{OnlineIcon}}||November 3rd, 2020||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/ppx-online-36-0-crossover-smash-factor-2/event/ppx-online-36-0-crossover-series-smash-factor-2/overview PPx Online 36.0 "Crossover Series Smash Factor 2"]{{OnlineIcon}}||November 24th, 2020||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/hackers-en-el-bracket-100-prize-pool/event/smash-bros-ultimate-singles/overview Hackers en el Bracket]{{OnlineIcon}}||January 29th-31st, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https:// | |[https://start.gg/tournament/ultimate-xanadu-392/event/ultimate-singles/overview Ultimate @ Xanadu 392]||February 9th, 2021||25th||—||— | ||
|} | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SWT: Mexico Ultimate Online Qualifier|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 13th-14th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Warlock in The Multiverse of Hex|g=SSBU}}||August 7th, 2021||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SKL OPEN OTOÑO 2021|g=SSBU}}||October 30th, 2021||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Under the Line: Resort Valley|g=SSBU}}||December 14th, 2021||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Wizard's Fest|g=SSBU}}||May 21st-22nd, 2022||13th||5th||George | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smash Factor 9|g=SSBU}}||July 29th-31st, 2022||49th||17th||George | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Astral Finish Festival 2022|g=SSBU}}||November 19th-20th, 2022||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The True Beginning: Reborn|g=SSBU}}||January 15th, 2023||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Warlock x Hex: The Hex of Sorcerer Vol. VI|g=SSBU}}||February 4th, 2023||17th||1st||{{Sm|Skyjay}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Tec In Place 3|g=SSBU}}||June 3rd-4th 2023||17th / 80||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Delfino Maza: Infinity Cup|g=SSBU}}||July 15th, 2023||7th / 52||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Road to Smash Factor X 2.0|g=SSBU}}||July 23rd, 2023||9th / 175||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smash Factor X|g=SSBU}}||July 28th-30th, 2023||65th / 702||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Delfino Maza 2023|g=SSBU}}||August 18th-20th, 2023||65th / 347||17th / 104||George | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|IBERO - Reto Supremo|g=SSBU}}||January 12th, 2024||9th / 124||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Fortune Ferret 1er Aniversario|g=SSBU}}||February 10th, 2024||33rd / 128||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Beeyond the Hype Monthly|g=SSBU}}||March 23rd, 2024||17th / 50||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 225: | Line 256: | ||
*[https://twitter.com/Bestia_SSB Twitter account] | *[https://twitter.com/Bestia_SSB Twitter account] | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:México smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Donkey Kong | [[Category:Wi-Fi Warriors]] | ||
[[Category:Ike | [[Category:Donkey Kong players (SSB4)]] | ||
[[Category:Ike players (SSBU)]] |