34,328
edits
mNo edit summary |
|||
(148 intermediate revisions by 20 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox Smasher | {{Infobox Smasher | ||
|name = Beast | |name = Beast | ||
|image = | |image = Beast.jpg | ||
|mainssbu = Pokémon Trainer | |mainssbu = Pokémon Trainer | ||
|otherssbu = | |otherssbu = Falco | ||
|2ndotherssbu = Fox | |||
|retiredssbu = Wolf | |||
|mainssb4 = Fox | |mainssb4 = Fox | ||
|2ndmainssb4 = Charizard | |2ndmainssb4 = Charizard | ||
| | |otherssb4 = Mario | ||
| | |sponsor = {{Team|No Pause Tournaments}} | ||
|rankingssbu = [[Philadelphia Power Rankings]]: | |former sponsors = {{Team|Bros. Calamity}} | ||
|crew = Beyond Beast Mode, {{Team|Tainted Renegades}} | |||
|rankingssbu = [[Philadelphia Power Rankings#Super Smash Bros. Ultimate Rankings|Philadelphia Power Rankings]]: 4th | |||
|realname = Joel Veras | |realname = Joel Veras | ||
|location = | |location = Allentown, Pennsylvania | ||
|country = USA | |country = USA | ||
}} | }} | ||
'''Beast''' is a ''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'' {{SSBU|Pokémon Trainer}} player from Pennsylvania. He is currently ranked | |||
'''Beast''' is a ''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'' {{SSBU|Pokémon Trainer}} player with a {{SSBU|Falco}} secondary from Allentown, Pennsylvania, known for his extended use of {{SSBU|Charizard}}. He is currently ranked 4th on the [[Philadelphia Power Rankings]] and 106th on the [[OrionRank 2022/North America|OrionRank 2022 NA]]. He has defeated players such as {{Sm|Zomba}}, {{Sm|Fatality}}, {{Sm|Dark Wizzy}}, {{Sm|Ned}}, {{Sm|LeoN}}, {{Sm|Sinji}}, {{Sm|Rivers}}, and {{Sm|naitosharp}}. | |||
In {{forwiiu}}, Beast was a {{SSB4|Fox}} and {{SSB4|Charizard}} player. He was formerly ranked 8th on the Philadelphia Power Rankings and has a win over {{Sm|Raptor}}. | In {{forwiiu}}, Beast was a {{SSB4|Fox}} and {{SSB4|Charizard}} player. He was formerly ranked 8th on the Philadelphia Power Rankings and has a win over {{Sm|Raptor}}. | ||
Line 22: | Line 27: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Apex 2016}}||June 17th-19th, 2016||129th||33rd||{{Sm|Her0}} | |{{Trn|Apex 2016|g=SSB4}}||June 17th-19th, 2016||129th||33rd||{{Sm|Her0}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2017|g=SSB4}}||August 10th-13th, 2017||257th||129th||{{Sm|Jrx}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Wii Bear B-Airs 100|g=SSB4}}||September 8th, 2017||13th||9th||{{Sm|Juice}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|SmashQuest III|g=SSB4}}||November 11th, 2017||49th||5th||Hero | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|The Legend of Glentendo|g=SSB4}}||December 30th, 2017||49th||3rd||{{Sm|Deployment}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Collision XV|g=SSB4}}||March 31st, 2018||49th||25th||Juice | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Smash Sounds|g=SSB4}}||July 7th-8th, 2018||129th||9th||Juice | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Radiance|g=SSB4}}||July 14th, 2018||33rd||2nd||Juice | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2018|g=SSB4}}||August 9th-12th, 2018||65th||33rd||Juice | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Fireside Open 2018|g=SSB4}}||December 1st, 2018||33rd||2nd||Juice | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 43: | Line 52: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smashadelphia Ultimate}}||December 9th, 2018||5th||3rd||{{Sm|Juice}} | |{{Trn|Smashadelphia Ultimate|g=SSBU}}||December 9th, 2018||5th||3rd||{{Sm|Juice}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Let's Make Moves|g=SSBU}}||December 29th, 2018||129th||17th||Juice | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Frostbite 2019|g=SSBU}}||February 22nd-24th, 2019||193rd||65th||Juice | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Collision 2019|g=SSBU}}||March 16th-17th, 2019||49th||33rd||Juice | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Suplex City Smash|g=SSBU}}||April 6th, 2019||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Scarlet Classic V|g=SSBU}}||April 14th, 2019||49th||7th||{{Sm|Wishes}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 5|g=SSBU}}||May 31st-June 2nd, 2019||161st||25th||Juice | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smashadelphia 2019|g=SSBU}}||June 21st-23rd, 2019||9th||3rd||Juice | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Defend the North 2019|g=SSBU}}||July 19th-21st, 2019||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019|g=SSBU}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||257th||17th||Juice | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Shine 2019|g=SSBU}}||August 23rd-25th, 2019||49th||13th||Juice | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Glitch 7 - Minus World|g=SSBU}}||September 14th-15th, 2019||49th||13th||{{Sm|CORONA17}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Battle For The East|g=SSBU}}||October 4th-6th, 2019||27th||1st||Juice | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smashadelphia @ Gifts for Gamers 2019|g=SSBU}}||December 15th, 2019||7th||1st||Juice | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Let's Make Big Moves|g=SSBU}}||January 3rd-5th, 2020||49th||13th||Juice | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Overclocked Ultimate IV|g=SSBU}}||January 11th, 2020||17th||9th||Juice | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Grind 110|g=SSBU}}||January 17th, 2020||17th||5th||Juice | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Glitch 8 - Missingno|g=SSBU}}||January 18th-19th, 2020||33rd||13th||Juice | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ursa Minor 4|g=SSBU}}|| February 20th, 2020||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Frostbite 2020|g=SSBU}}||February 21st-23rd, 2020||129th||13th||Juice | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Save Point: The PA State Championship|g=SSBU}}||March 7th, 2020||17th||1st||Juice | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|2GG Crisis Core: Final Saga|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 28th, 2020||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|TNS: Pandemic Monthly|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 7th, 2020||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|bunker down (4)|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 12th, 2020||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Block'd In|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 14th, 2020||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Quarantine Series: Minor Tournament 1|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 18th-19th, 2020||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|VA Esports Online Open|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 20th, 2020||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kiki's Back On the Scene 2|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 22nd, 2020||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Pound Online|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 24th-26th, 2020||257th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Quarantine Series: Major Tournament 1|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 2nd, 2020||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Box|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 8th-10th, 2020||257th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Collision Online|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 23rd, 2020||129th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|King of WiFi Random Characters|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 30th, 2020||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|TNS: Pandemic Monthly 4|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||July 14th, 2020||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Get On My Line 2020|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||July 25th-26th, 2020||49th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Box: Lunch Box 2|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||July 29th, 2020||49th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Galaxy|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 1st-2nd, 2020||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Cosmic Kerfuffle|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 8th, 2020||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Lockhart Series|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 9th, 2020||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Elympics 1|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 15th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Box: Lunch Box 3|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 28th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Galaxy Gambit|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 3rd, 2020||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|M-Kolosseum 2|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 5th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|BESTNEXPO 2: Arcadian|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 6th, 2020||49th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Frame Perfect Series 2: ONLINE|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 18th, 2020||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Varsity Votes|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 19th-20th, 2020||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-14/details Juice Box 14]{{OnlineIcon}}||September 23rd, 2020||49th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Derpu's Online Tournament 2020|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 25th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Mashfest 2|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 26th, 2020||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Box: Lunch Box 4|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 30th, 2020||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Frame Perfect Series 3: ONLINE|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||November 8th, 2020||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-19/details Juice Box 19]{{OnlineIcon}}||November 11th, 2020||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-20/details Juice Box 20]{{OnlineIcon}}||November 18th, 2020||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|M-Kolosseum 4|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||November 21st, 2020||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Box: Lunch Box 6|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||November 25th, 2020||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Mount Phenom Zero|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||November 28th-29th, 2020||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-21/details Juice Box 21]{{OnlineIcon}}||December 2nd, 2020||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|HABBY Birthday 2020|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||December 19th, 2020||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Box: Lunch Box 7|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||December 23rd, 2020||49th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Mammoth's Ding Dong Ditch|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||December 27th, 2020||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-24/details Juice Box 24]{{OnlineIcon}}||January 6th, 2021||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-25/details Juice Box 25]{{OnlineIcon}}||January 13th, 2021||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Frame Perfect Series 4: ONLINE|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||January 17th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/the-box-juice-box-26/details Juice Box 26]{{OnlineIcon}}||January 20th, 2021||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|TNS: Pandemic Monthly 7|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||January 28th, 2021||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Online Olympus II|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||Januray 30th-31st, 2021||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Airlock|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 13th, 2021||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Mazer Gaming Gives Back 2|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 21st, 2021||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Box: Lunch Box 9|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 24th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The National Arcadian: Best of the Worst|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 19th, 2021||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Box: Lunch Box 10|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 31st, 2021||49th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Stop AAPI Hate|g=SSBU}}||April 3rd, 2021||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Return to Subspace: ONLINE|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 10th, 2021||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SWT: NA Northeast Ultimate Online Qualifier|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 22nd-23rd, 2021||129th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Momentous|g=SSBU}}||June 12th, 2021||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|CROSSxUP|g=SSBU}}||July 25th, 2021||17th||7th||{{Sm|Citadel}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Comeback|g=SSBU}}||July 31st, 2021||25th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/cn-b-airs-290/details CN:B-Airs #290]||August 27th, 2021||4th||1st||{{Sm|MPg}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Riptide|g=SSBU}}||September 10th-12th, 2021||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Grind 156|g=SSBU}}||September 24th, 2021||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Glitch 8.5 - Konami Code|g=SSBU}}||September 24th-26th, 2021||49th||9th||Citadel | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con: Fall Fest|g=SSBU}}||October 15th-17th, 2021||49th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Hold The Line|g=SSBU}}||October 23rd, 2021||13th||4th||{{Sm|Yoda Cage}} | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/cn-b-airs-299/details CN:B-airs #299]||October 29th, 2021||4th||2nd||MPg | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/cn-b-airs-301/details CN:B-airs #301]||November 12th, 2021||13th||1st||MPg | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/fusion-100/event/ultimate-singles/overview Fusion #100]||November 13th, 2021||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/cn-b-airs-303/details CN:B-airs #303]||November 26th, 2021||5th||1st||MPg | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Let's Make Big Moves 2022|g=SSBU}}||January 7th-9th, 2022||33rd||13th||MPg | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Grind - Glitch Infinite Special|g=SSBU}}||February 18th, 2022||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Glitch - Infinite|g=SSBU}}||February 18th-20th, 2022||17th||7th||{{Sm|Tilde}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Collision 2022|g=SSBU}}||March 12th-13th, 2022||49th||13th||{{Sm|LemonTea}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|CT Gamercon 5|g=SSBU}}||March 19th-20th, 2022||7th||1st||Tilde | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|bae100|g=SSBU}}||April 2nd, 2022||13th||4th||Tilde | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Clip It II|g=SSBU}}||April 10th, 2022||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Pound 2022|g=SSBU}}||April 22nd-24th, 2022||49th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Platinum Star Smash S14:E1|g=SSBU}}||April 30th, 2022||5th||9th||Citadel | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Warped!|g=SSBU}}||June 4th, 2022||13th||5th||LemonTea | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Double Down 2022|g=SSBU}}||July 8th-10th, 2022||129th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Save Point 2: Save State|g=SSBU}}||July 30th, 2022||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Failsafe 2022|g=SSBU}}||August 6th, 2022||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2022|g=SSBU}}||August 11th-14th, 2022||33rd||65th||{{Sm|Joshathan Gamer}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Rise 'N Grind|g=SSBU}}||August 19th-21st, 2022||25th||7th||{{Sm|Brr}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Shine 2022|g=SSBU}}||August 26th-28th, 2022||9th||13th||{{Sm|Syrup}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Riptide 2022|g=SSBU}}||September 9th-11th, 2022||33rd||4th||Tilde | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Glitch - Regen|g=SSBU}}||September 23rd-25th, 2022||49th||9th||{{Sm|Yellow}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|No Jawns 2|g=SSBU}}||October 1st, 2022||9th||2nd||Yellow | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Apex 2022|g=SSBU}}||November 18th-20th, 2022||25th||4th||Yellow | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Let's Make Big Moves 2023|g=SSBU}}||January 6th-8th, 2023||97th||17th||Tilde | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|EON: Revelation|g=SSBU}}||February 11th, 2023||17th||5th||Yellow | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Momo's Mid Off|g=SSBU}}||February 18th, 2023||9th / 127||3rd / 18||Yellow | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Collision 2023|g=SSBU}}||March 10th-12th, 2023||65th||13th||Yellow | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|CT Gamercon 6|g=SSBU}}||March 18th-19th, 2023||9th||5th||{{Sm|SAUCE}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Failsafe Spring 2023|g=SSBU}}||April 15th, 2023||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Xanadu Homecoming - Xanadu 500 Edition|g=SSBU}}||April 22nd, 2023||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Yoshi's Island Arise|g=SSBU}}||April 29th, 2023||17th||1st||{{Sm|PkChris}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Gateway Legends 2023|g=SSBU}}||May 26th-28th, 2023||17th||17th||Yellow | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|High Rez|g=SSBU}}||July 8th-9th, 2023||13th / 219||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Defend The North 2023|g=SSBU}}||July 14th-16th, 2023||9th / 87||2nd / 15||Tilde | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Alpha 6|g=SSBU}}||August 5th, 2023||13th / 87||5th / 17||Juice | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2023|g=SSBU}}||August 10th-13th, 2023||97th / 2,607||65th / 567||{{Sm|WebbJP}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Shine 2023|g=SSBU}}||August 25th-27th, 2023||25th / 396||7th / 84||PkChris | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Riptide 2023|g=SSBU}}||September 8th-10th, 2023||33rd / 716||17th / 129||Yellow | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|B-Airs 400|g=SSBU}}||October 6th, 2023||17th / 130||1st / 18||Juice | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Failsafe Fall 2023|g=SSBU}}||October 14th, 2023||25th / 127||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Luminosity Makes BIG Moves 2024 Arcadian|g=SSBU}}||January 5th, 2024||25th / 256||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Luminosity Makes BIG Moves 2024|g=SSBU}}||January 5th-7th, 2024||129th / 891||13th / 130||Juice | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Failsafe Winter 2024|g=SSBU}}||January 27th, 2024||5th / 102||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|Collision 2024|g=SSBU}}||March 15th-17th, 2024||65th / 714||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||
==External links== | ==External links== | ||
*[https://twitter.com/BeastZard Twitter account] | *[https://twitter.com/BeastZard Twitter account] | ||
*[https://www.twitch.tv/beastzard Twitch channel] | |||
*[https://www.youtube.com/@BeastZard YouTube channel] | |||
[[Category:Pennsylvania smashers]] | [[Category:Pennsylvania smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Pokémon Trainer | [[Category:Pokémon Trainer players (SSBU)]] | ||
[[Category:Falco players (SSBU)]] | |||
[[Category:Wi-Fi Warriors]] |