71,164
edits
Line 247: | Line 247: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|UBC's Battle of BC 6 Pre-Local|g=SSBU}}||March 27th, 2024||13th / 102||—||—||— | |{{Trn|UBC's Battle of BC 6 Pre-Local|g=SSBU}}||March 27th, 2024||13th / 102||—||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Battle of BC 6|g=SSBU}}||March 29th-31st, 2024||7th / 494||17th / 98||{{Sm|Lemmon}}||??? | |||
|} | |} | ||