71,096
edits
Line 243: | Line 243: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|King Con|g=SSBU}}||February 24th-25th, 2024||33rd / 840||5th / 128||{{Sm|ApolloKage}}|| | |{{Trn|King Con|g=SSBU}}||February 24th-25th, 2024||33rd / 840||5th / 128||{{Sm|ApolloKage}}|| | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SFU SMASH: BOBC 6 Pre-Local|g=SSBU}}||March 26th, 2024||2nd / 58||—||—||??? | |||
|} | |} | ||