56,648
edits
m (Text replacement - "(= *)Top professional" to "$1Top level") |
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| mainssb = Pikachu | | mainssb = Pikachu | ||
| otherssb = Kirby | | otherssb = Kirby | ||
| rankingssbu= [[São Paulo Power Rankings]]: 20th | | rankingssbu= [[São Paulo Power Rankings]]: 20th | ||
| birthday = 11 | | birthday = 11 | ||
Line 29: | Line 26: | ||
|[[Mega Torneio]]||October 21st, 2007||2nd||—||— | |[[Mega Torneio]]||October 21st, 2007||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Apex 2013]]||January 11th-13th, 2013||13th||—||— | |'''''[[Apex 2013]]'''''||January 11th-13th, 2013||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Apex 2014]]||January 17th-19th, 2014||13th||—||— | |'''''[[Apex 2014]]'''''||January 17th-19th, 2014||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Don't Lose the Hype]]||February 23rd, 2014||1st||—||— | |[[Don't Lose the Hype]]||February 23rd, 2014||1st||—||— | ||
Line 39: | Line 36: | ||
|[[Don't Lose the Hype 4]]||June 29th, 2014||1st||—||— | |[[Don't Lose the Hype 4]]||June 29th, 2014||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Apex 2015]]||January 30th-February 1st, 2015||9th||5th||{{Sm|Cabelo}} | |'''''[[Apex 2015]]'''''||January 30th-February 1st, 2015||9th||5th||{{Sm|Cabelo}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Road to Japan]]||April 25th, 2015||3rd||—||— | |[[Road to Japan]]||April 25th, 2015||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GENESIS 3]]||January 15th-17th, 2016||13th||7th||{{Sm|Kort}} | |'''''[[GENESIS 3]]'''''||January 15th-17th, 2016||13th||7th||{{Sm|Kort}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Super Smash Con 2016]]||August 11th-14th, 2016||17th||9th||Kort | |'''''[[Super Smash Con 2016]]'''''||August 11th-14th, 2016||17th||9th||Kort | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[UFSmash 3]]||November 2nd-4th, 2017||4th||—||— | |[[UFSmash 3]]||November 2nd-4th, 2017||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/smash-vintage-2018/ | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/smash-vintage-2018/event/64-singles/brackets/455176 Smash Vintage 2018]||November 10th-11th, 2018||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Inka Fest 2019}}||July 13th-14th, 2019||25th||13th||Kort | |{{Trn|Inka Fest 2019|g=SSB}}||July 13th-14th, 2019||25th||13th||Kort | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 58: | Line 55: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Wavedashers 5}}||September 14th- 15th, 2019||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Wavedashers 5|g=SSBU}}||September 14th- 15th, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fighting Temple 2}}||September 28th, 2019||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Fighting Temple 2|g=SSBU}}||September 28th, 2019||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fighting Temple 3}}||October 26th, 2019||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Fighting Temple 3|g=SSBU}}||October 26th, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Taverna do Smash 3}}||November 20th, 2019||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Taverna do Smash 3|g=SSBU}}||November 20th, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fighting Temple 4}}||November 30th, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Fighting Temple 4|g=SSBU}}||November 30th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Circuito Paulista de i-Smash Junho}}||June 25th, 2022||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Circuito Paulista de i-Smash Junho|g=SSBU}}||June 25th, 2022||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Battle Coliseum 2023|g=SSBU}}||November 24th-26th, 2023||25th / 87||4th / 21||{{Sm|Player 7}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 77: | Line 76: | ||
[[Category:Pikachu players (SSB)]] | [[Category:Pikachu players (SSB)]] | ||
[[Category:Diddy Kong players (SSBB)]] | [[Category:Diddy Kong players (SSBB)]] | ||