32,939
edits
Leggasiini (talk | contribs) No edit summary Tag: Manual revert |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 10|g=SSBU}}||January 6th-8th, 2024||65th / 1,275||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 10|g=SSBU}}||January 6th-8th, 2024||65th / 1,275||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma'U22|g=SSBU}}||March 23rd, 2024||49th / 262||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits