56,648
edits
(Added Genesis 7 doubles) |
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
||
(10 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| mainpm = Snake | | mainpm = Snake | ||
| otherpm = Wolf | | otherpm = Wolf | ||
| realname = Michael Guy | | realname = Michael Guy | ||
| location = Southern California | | location = Southern California | ||
Line 41: | Line 39: | ||
|[[Pat's House 3]]||December 2nd-3rd, 2017||129th||9th||Santiago | |[[Pat's House 3]]||December 2nd-3rd, 2017||129th||9th||Santiago | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Sundays #64 - The Return}}||April 29th, 2018||49th||9th||{{Sm|Westballz}} | |{{Trn|Super Smash Sundays #64 - The Return|g=SSBM}}||April 29th, 2018||49th||9th||{{Sm|Westballz}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Even Bigger Balc}}||July 6th-8th, 2018||33rd||4th||Westballz | |{{Trn|The Even Bigger Balc|g=SSBM}}||July 6th-8th, 2018||33rd||4th||Westballz | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Roast of Hugo Gonzalez}}||September 22nd, 2018||97th||9th||Westballz | |{{Trn|The Roast of Hugo Gonzalez|g=SSBM}}||September 22nd, 2018||97th||9th||Westballz | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Kid, the Goat, and the Mang0}}||June 8th-9th, 2019||65th||17th||Westballz | |{{Trn|The Kid, the Goat, and the Mang0|g=SSBM}}||June 8th-9th, 2019||65th||17th||Westballz | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|2GG: Breakthrough 2019|g=SSBM}}||July 14th, 2019||33rd||5th||{{Sm|Epic Murloc}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 7}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||—|| | |{{Trn|Smash at SteelCraft: Final Genesis Handwarmers|g=SSBM}}||January 18th, 2020||25th||4th||{{Sm|salami}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 7|g=SSBM}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||385th||129th||salami | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Mainstage 2021|g=SSBM}}||November 12th-14th, 2021||385th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/pizza-time-no-12-doubles/events Pizza Time! No.12]||February 6th, 2022||13th||1st||Santiago | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Wavedash 2022|g=SSBM}}||August 6th-7th, 2022||257th||7th||Santiago | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Mainstage 2022|g=SSBM}}||December 2nd-4th, 2022||—||13th||Santiago | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 9|g=SSBM}}||January 20th-22nd, 2023||385th||25th||{{Sm|Khalid}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DreamHack San Diego 2023|g=SSBM}}||April 7th-9th, 2023||—||3rd||Santi | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Mewtwo players (SSBM)]] | |||
[[Category:Mewtwo | [[Category:Snake players (PM)]] | ||
[[Category:Snake | |||
[[Category:Southern California smashers]] | [[Category:Southern California smashers]] |