32,956
edits
mNo edit summary |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(14 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
:'''''Towa''' redirects here. For the Canadian smasher, see {{Sm|Towa|p=Canada}}.For the American smasher, see {{Sm|Towa|p=USA}}.'' | |||
{{Infobox Smasher | {{Infobox Smasher | ||
| name = Atelier | | name = Atelier | ||
Line 7: | Line 8: | ||
| mainssb4 = Rosalina & Luma | | mainssb4 = Rosalina & Luma | ||
| otherssb4 = Bayonetta | | otherssb4 = Bayonetta | ||
| rankingssb4 = [[PGR 100|Panda Global Rankings 100]]: 78th | | rankingssb4 = [[PGR 100|Panda Global Rankings 100]]: 78th | ||
| rankingssbu = [[LumiRank | | rankingssbu = [[LumiRank 2023]]: 52nd | ||
| sponsor = | | sponsor = | ||
| former sponsors = {{Team|PNGesports}}, {{Team|Team Liquid}} | | former sponsors = {{Team|PNGesports}}, {{Team|Team Liquid}} | ||
Line 22: | Line 21: | ||
| country = Japan | | country = Japan | ||
}} | }} | ||
'''Atelier''' ('''{{ja|あとりえ|Atorie}}'''), also known as '''Towa''', is an ''[[Ultimate]]'' {{SSBU|Wolf}} and {{SSBU|Pokémon Trainer}} player from Japan, who is considered one of the best Pokémon Trainer players in the world alongside {{Sm|Quidd}} and the best Wolf | '''Atelier''' ('''{{ja|あとりえ|Atorie}}'''), also known as '''Towa''', is an ''[[Ultimate]]'' {{SSBU|Wolf}} and {{SSBU|Pokémon Trainer}} player from Japan, who is considered one of the best Pokémon Trainer players in the world (alongside {{Sm|Quidd}}) and one of the best Wolf players in the world (alongside {{Sm|Masha}}, {{Sm|Ouch!?}}, and {{Sm|Jakal}}). Atelier is currently ranked 26th on the [[OrionRank 2022/Japan|OrionRank 2022 Japan]] and 52nd on the [[LumiRank 2023]]; he was also ranked 5th on the old [[Experimental Smash Player Rankings]]. With Wolf, he has defeated players such as {{Sm|Miya|p=Honshu}}, {{Sm|Shuton}}, {{Sm|ProtoBanham}}, and {{Sm|KEN}}. With Pokémon Trainer, he has defeated players such as {{Sm|Tea}}, {{Sm|Glutonny}}, {{Sm|Zackray}}, and {{Sm|Yoshidora}}. | ||
In ''[[Smash 4]]'', Atelier is considered one of the best {{SSB4|Rosalina & Luma}} players in Japan along with {{Sm|Kirihara}}. He is ranked 28th on the [[JAPAN Power Rankings]] and 78th on the [[PGR 100]]. He has won over KEN, Abadango, {{Sm|kameme}}, {{Sm|Ranai}}, {{Sm|Choco}}, {{Sm|Earth}}, {{Sm|HIKARU}}, and {{Sm|T}}. | In ''[[Smash 4]]'', Atelier is considered one of the best {{SSB4|Rosalina & Luma}} players in Japan along with {{Sm|Kirihara}}. He is ranked 28th on the [[JAPAN Power Rankings]] and 78th on the [[PGR 100]]. He has won over KEN, Abadango, {{Sm|kameme}}, {{Sm|Ranai}}, {{Sm|Choco}}, {{Sm|Earth}}, {{Sm|HIKARU}}, and {{Sm|T}}. | ||
On May 25th, 2018, Atelier was signed by [https://pngesports.com PNG esports]. On September 1st, 2021, he joined {{Team|Team Liquid}}, leaving PNG esports in the process. Atelier's contract with Team Liquid ended on July 15th, 2023. | On May 25th, 2018, Atelier was signed by [https://pngesports.com PNG esports]. On September 1st, 2021, he joined {{Team|Team Liquid}}, leaving PNG esports in the process. Atelier's contract with Team Liquid ended on July 15th, 2023. | ||
==Rankings== | |||
==={{forwiiu}}=== | |||
====[[Panda Global Rankings]]==== | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
!Ranking!!Time period!!Rank!!Character(s)!!Notes | |||
|- | |||
|[[PGR 100]]||January 20th, 2015 - November 18th, 2018||78th||{{Head|Rosalina|g=SSB4|s=20px}}|| | |||
|} | |||
====[[OrionRank]]==== | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
!Ranking!!Time period!!Rank!!Character(s)!!Notes | |||
|- | |||
|[[OrionRank 2016]]||March 15th - December 18th, 2016||124th|||| | |||
|- | |||
|[[OrionRank 2018]]||January 1st - December 2nd, 2018||49th||{{Head|Rosalina|g=SSB4|s=20px}}|| | |||
|} | |||
===''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]''=== | |||
====[[Panda Global Rankings Ultimate]]==== | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
!Ranking!!Time period!!Rank!!Character(s)!!Notes | |||
|- | |||
|[[PGRU v3 NA]]||March 1st - June 13th, 2022||32nd||{{Head|Pokémon Trainer|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Wolf|g=SSBU|s=20px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[PGRU v3#Japan Top 50 Players to Watch|PGRU v3: Japan Top 50 Players to Watch]]||March 1st - June 13th, 2022||32nd||{{Head|Pokémon Trainer|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Wolf|g=SSBU|s=20px}}|| | |||
|} | |||
====[[LumiRank]]==== | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
!Ranking!!Time period!!Rank!!Character(s)!!Notes | |||
|- | |||
|[[UltRank 2022]]||June 18th - December 18th, 2022||95th||{{Head|Wolf|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Pokémon Trainer|g=SSBU|s=20px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[LumiRank Mid-Year 2023]]||December 19th, 2022 - July 23rd, 2023||50th||{{Head|Wolf|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Pokémon Trainer|g=SSBU|s=20px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[LumiRank 2023]]||December 19th, 2022 - December 17th, 2023||52nd||{{Head|Wolf|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Pokémon Trainer|g=SSBU|s=20px}}|| | |||
|} | |||
====[[OrionRank|OrionRank Ultimate]]==== | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
!Ranking!!Time period!!Rank!!Character(s)!!Notes | |||
|- | |||
|[[OrionRank Pre-Quarantine]]||December 27th, 2019 - March 15th, 2020||36th||{{Head|Pokémon Trainer|g=SSBU|s=20px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[OrionRank Ultimate: Eclipse]]||April 2020 - December 19th, 2021||33rd||{{Head|Pokémon Trainer|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Wolf|g=SSBU|s=20px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[OrionRank Mid-Year 2022]]||December 22nd, 2021 - June 26th, 2022||71st||{{Head|Pokémon Trainer|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Wolf|g=SSBU|s=20px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[OrionRank 2022]]||December 22nd, 2021 - December 18th, 2022||72nd||{{Head|Pokémon Trainer|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Wolf|g=SSBU|s=20px}}|| | |||
|} | |||
====OrionRank Japan==== | |||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
!Ranking!!Time period!!Rank!!Character(s)!!Notes | |||
|- | |||
|[[OrionRank Japan Top 150]]||January 2019 - June 2021||13th||{{Head|Pokémon Trainer|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Wolf|g=SSBU|s=20px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[OrionRank Ultimate: Eclipse/Japan|OrionRank Ultimate: Eclipse Japan]]||June 2020 - December 19th, 2021||8th||{{Head|Pokémon Trainer|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Wolf|g=SSBU|s=20px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|[[OrionRank 2022/Japan|OrionRank 2022 Japan]]||December 22nd, 2021 - December 18th, 2022||26th||{{Head|Pokémon Trainer|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Wolf|g=SSBU|s=20px}}|| | |||
|} | |||
==Tournament placings== | ==Tournament placings== | ||
==={{forwiiu}}=== | ==={{forwiiu}}=== | ||
Line 130: | Line 193: | ||
|[https://challonge.com/toryumon_studiosky21 Toryumon Weekday Tournament x STUDIO SKY #21]||March 20th, 2018||2nd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/toryumon_studiosky21 Toryumon Weekday Tournament x STUDIO SKY #21]||March 20th, 2018||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 31}}||March 21st, 2018||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura 31|g=SSB4}}||March 21st, 2018||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/sumabato-x-cyclops/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/226439/529993 Sumabato x Cyclops Pre-Seihasai]||March 23rd, 2018||9th||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/sumabato-x-cyclops/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/226439/529993 Sumabato x Cyclops Pre-Seihasai]||March 23rd, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 24}}||March 24th, 2018||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 24|g=SSB4}}||March 24th, 2018||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/sumabato-x-cyclops-46/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/239240/548923 Sumabato x Cyclops #46]||April 13th, 2018||2nd||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/sumabato-x-cyclops-46/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/239240/548923 Sumabato x Cyclops #46]||April 13th, 2018||2nd||—||— | ||
Line 146: | Line 209: | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/sumabato-cyclops-50-1/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/252488 Sumabato x Cyclops #50]||May 18th, 2018||2nd||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/sumabato-cyclops-50-1/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/252488 Sumabato x Cyclops #50]||May 18th, 2018||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 25}}||May 27th, 2018||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 25|g=SSB4}}||May 27th, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 26}}||June 30th, 2018||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 26|g=SSB4}}||June 30th, 2018||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/sumabato-cyclops-57/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/281602 Sumabato x Cyclops #57]||July 20th, 2018||1st||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/sumabato-cyclops-57/event/wii-u-singles/brackets/281602 Sumabato x Cyclops #57]||July 20th, 2018||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 33}}||July 28th, 2018||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura 33|g=SSB4}}||July 28th, 2018||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 27}}||August 12th, 2018||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 27|g=SSB4}}||August 12th, 2018||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 34}}||August 25th, 2018||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura 34|g=SSB4}}||August 25th, 2018||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 28}}||September 16th, 2018||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 28|g=SSB4}}||September 16th, 2018||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato Smash 4 Final}}||October 21st, 2018||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato Smash 4 Final|g=SSB4}}||October 21st, 2018||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/sumabato-x-cyclops-73/details Sumabato x Cyclops #73]||November 16, 2018||2nd||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/sumabato-x-cyclops-73/details Sumabato x Cyclops #73]||November 16, 2018||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|for Final Online|g=SSB4}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 8th, 2024||9th / 64||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 171: | Line 236: | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/sumabato-x-cyclops-77/event/evening-division/brackets/479512/839793 SUMABATO x CYCLOPS #77]||December 14th, 2018||9th||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/sumabato-x-cyclops-77/event/evening-division/brackets/479512/839793 SUMABATO x CYCLOPS #77]||December 14th, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Umebura SP|g=SSBU}}||December 16th, 2018||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP}}||January 6th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP|g=SSBU}}||January 6th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 2|g=SSBU}}||January 12th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/sumabato-x-cyclops-81/event/1v1-singles/brackets/505612/871175 SUMABATO x CYCLOPS #81]||January 18th, 2019||5th||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/sumabato-x-cyclops-81/event/1v1-singles/brackets/505612/871175 SUMABATO x CYCLOPS #81]||January 18th, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 2}}||February 2nd, 2019||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 2|g=SSBU}}||February 2nd, 2019||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/sumabato-x-cyclops-85/event/1v1-singles/brackets/538416/914654 SUMABATO x CYCLOPS #85]||February 22nd, 2019||1st||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/sumabato-x-cyclops-85/event/1v1-singles/brackets/538416/914654 SUMABATO x CYCLOPS #85]||February 22nd, 2019||1st||—||— | ||
Line 185: | Line 250: | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/sumabato-x-cyclops-86/event/1v1-singles/brackets/545337/922704 SUMABATO x CYCLOPS #86]||March 1st, 2019||17th||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/sumabato-x-cyclops-86/event/1v1-singles/brackets/545337/922704 SUMABATO x CYCLOPS #86]||March 1st, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Sumabato in Nandemo esports Center|g=SSBU}}||March 18th, 2019||4th / 68||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 3|g=SSBU}}||April 13th, 2019||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 3}}||April 14th, 2019||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 3|g=SSBU}}||April 14th, 2019||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Umebura Japan Major 2019|g=SSBU}}||May 1st-2nd, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KVOxTSB 2019}}||May 2nd-5th, 2019||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|KVOxTSB 2019|g=SSBU}}||May 2nd-5th, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 4}}||May 26th, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 4|g=SSBU}}||May 26th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 5}}||June 22nd, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 5|g=SSBU}}||June 22nd, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 6}}||July 13th, 2019||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 6|g=SSBU}}||July 13th, 2019||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|EVO 2019|g=SSBU}}||August 2nd-4th, 2019||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019|g=SSBU}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 4|g=SSBU}}||August 16th, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 8}}||September 15th, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 8|g=SSBU}}||September 15th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 5|g=SSBU}}||September 28th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 6|g=SSBU}}||October 22nd, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 9}}||November 10th, 2019||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 9|g=SSBU}}||November 10th, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 7|g=SSBU}}||November 16th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 10}}||December 15th, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 10|g=SSBU}}||December 15th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 11}}||December 28th, 2019||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 11|g=SSBU}}||December 28th, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 1}}||January 4th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 1|g=SSBU}}||January 4th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|EGS Cup 3|g=SSBU}}||January 13th, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|EVO Japan 2020|g=SSBU}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Furasato Center Smash Meetup 1}}||February 1st, 2020||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Furasato Center Smash Meetup 1|g=SSBU}}||February 1st, 2020||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 12}}||February 8th, 2020||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 12|g=SSBU}}||February 8th, 2020||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 2}}||March 1st, 2020||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 2|g=SSBU}}||March 1st, 2020||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mido Smash}}||June 28th, 2020||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Mido Smash|g=SSBU}}||June 28th, 2020||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 3}}||July 4th, 2020||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 3|g=SSBU}}||July 4th, 2020||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/jn0ikf5d ACT 34] ||July 10th, 2020||2nd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/jn0ikf5d ACT 34] ||July 10th, 2020||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 14}}||October 11th, 2020||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 14|g=SSBU}}||October 11th, 2020||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/2-18/event/round-robin/overview 2nd Kansai Top Round Robin]||November 7th, 2020||4th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/2-18/event/round-robin/overview 2nd Kansai Top Round Robin]||November 7th, 2020||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 15}}||November 15th, 2020||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 15|g=SSBU}}||November 15th, 2020||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mēsuma}}||November 29th, 2020||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Mēsuma|g=SSBU}}||November 29th, 2020||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/2q9yieez ACT 76]||December 22nd, 2020||3rd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/2q9yieez ACT 76]||December 22nd, 2020||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 16}}||December 26th, 2020||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 16|g=SSBU}}||December 26th, 2020||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 17}}||March 7th, 2021||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 17|g=SSBU}}||March 7th, 2021||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 3|g=SSBU}}||March 27th, 2021||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ishibura SP 14}}||April 4th, 2021||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Ishibura SP 14|g=SSBU}}||April 4th, 2021||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slum 4}}||April 17th, 2021||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slum 4|g=SSBU}}||April 17th, 2021||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 4|g=SSBU}}||June 26th-27th, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 5}}||July 3rd-4th, 2021||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 5|g=SSBU}}||July 3rd-4th, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/aax1t43k Critical Hit 16]||July 15th, 2021||1st||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/aax1t43k Critical Hit 16]||July 15th, 2021||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 19}}||July 24th, 2021||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 19|g=SSBU}}||July 24th, 2021||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 6|g=SSBU}}||October 22nd, 2021||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 5|g=SSBU}}||October 30th-31st, 2021||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mjolner 1}}||November 21st, 2021||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Mjolner 1|g=SSBU}}||November 21st, 2021||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hozuki 1}}||December 5th, 2021||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Hozuki 1|g=SSBU}}||December 5th, 2021||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 6|g=SSBU}}||January 8th-9th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Gifu Smash x C-Sea}}||January 16th, 2022||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Gifu Smash x C-Sea|g=SSBU}}||January 16th, 2022||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 23}}||March 19th, 2022||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 23|g=SSBU}}||March 19th, 2022||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 24}}||March 20th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 24|g=SSBU}}||March 20th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 25}}||April 2nd, 2022||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 25|g=SSBU}}||April 2nd, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|GENESIS 8|g=SSBU}}||April 15th-17th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Pound 2022|g=SSBU}}||April 22nd-24th, 2022||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 2}}||August 20th, 2022||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 2|g=SSBU}}||August 20th, 2022||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 9|g=SSBU}}||August 27th, 2022||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Wave 2}}||September 4th, 2022||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Wave 2|g=SSBU}}||September 4th, 2022||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 30}}||September 23rd, 2022||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 30|g=SSBU}}||September 23rd, 2022||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 10|g=SSBU}}||October 15th-16th, 2022||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 31}}||October 23rd, 2022||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 31|g=SSBU}}||October 23rd, 2022||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WINNER! -Next 1-}}||November 27th, 2022||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|WINNER! -Next 1-|g=SSBU}}||November 27th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Mainstage 2022|g=SSBU}}||December 2nd-4th, 2022||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|JAPAN 24|g=SSBU}}||December 24th-25th, 2022||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 34}}||January 4th, 2023||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 34|g=SSBU}}||January 4th, 2023||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 9|g=SSBU}}||January 7th-8th, 2023||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DELTA 2}}||January 29th, 2023||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|DELTA 2|g=SSBU}}||January 29th, 2023||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 9|g=SSBU}}||February 4th-5th, 2023||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 11|g=SSBU}}||March 5th, 2023||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 13|g=SSBU}}||March 12th, 2023||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DELTA 3}}||March 21st, 2023||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|DELTA 3|g=SSBU}}||March 21st, 2023||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Chūbu Smash Chronicle 2}}||March 25th, 2023||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Chūbu Smash Chronicle 2|g=SSBU}}||March 25th, 2023||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Gen 1.1}}||April 16th, 2023||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Gen 1.1|g=SSBU}}||April 16th, 2023||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Wave 4|g=SSBU}}||April 22nd, 2023||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 12|g=SSBU}}||April 30th, 2023||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|DELTA 4|g=SSBU}}||May 4th, 2023||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 10|g=SSBU}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WAVE Champions 2}}||June 4th, 2023||17th / 96||—||— | |{{Trn|WAVE Champions 2|g=SSBU}}||June 4th, 2023||17th / 96||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 6}}||June 17th, 2023||9th / 309||—||— | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 6|g=SSBU}}||June 17th, 2023||9th / 309||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 39}}||June 18th, 2023||9th / 204||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 39|g=SSBU}}||June 18th, 2023||9th / 204||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 13|g=SSBU}}||June 24th-25th, 2023||25th / 541||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WAVE Champions 3}}||July 8th, 2023||17th / 88||—||— | |{{Trn|WAVE Champions 3|g=SSBU}}||July 8th, 2023||17th / 88||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|UltCore|g=SSBU}}||July 21st, 2023||9th / 300||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|DELTA 5|g=SSBU}}||September 23rd-24th, 2023||17th / 292||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 11|g=SSBU}}||October 7th-8th, 2023||129th / 1,472||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 15|g=SSBU}}||October 28th, 2023||25th / 300||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 15 "FINAL"|g=SSBU}}||November 25th-26th, 2023||17th / 379||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''[[Tournament:DELTA 7 FAT|DELTA 7 [FAT] ]]'''||December 23rd, 2023||49th / 235||—||— | |'''[[Tournament:DELTA 7 FAT|DELTA 7 [FAT] ]]'''||December 23rd, 2023||49th / 235||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 10|g=SSBU}}||January 6th-8th, 2024||49th / 1,275||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Cafeteria Cup|g=SSBU}}||January 10th-11th, 2024||2nd / 16||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 9 with Sumabato|g=SSBU}}||January 13th-14th, 2024||33rd / 895||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits