32,956
edits
m (removing external formatting) |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| image = | | image = | ||
| mainssbu = Marth | | mainssbu = Marth | ||
| location = Morsang-sur-Orge, [[France]] | |||
| location = [[France]] | |||
| realname = Anas Z. | | realname = Anas Z. | ||
| country = France | | country = France | ||
Line 18: | Line 17: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/wanted-saison-2-chapitre-4-les-frangins-de-la-lorraine-1/details Wanted: Saison 2 Chapitre 4: Les Fragins de la Lorraine]||February 23rd, 2019||65th / 105||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/wanted-saison-2-chapitre-4-les-frangins-de-la-lorraine-1/details Wanted: Saison 2 Chapitre 4: Les Fragins de la Lorraine]||February 23rd, 2019||65th / 105||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|ECLA ESPORT SMASH EDITION}}||August 10th-11th, 2019||65th / 152||—||— | |{{Trn|ECLA ESPORT SMASH EDITION|g=SSBU}}||August 10th-11th, 2019||65th / 152||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/wanted-saison-3-2-years-anniversary/events WANTED Saison 3 - 2 year Anniversary]||October 12th, 2019||65th / 200||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/wanted-saison-3-2-years-anniversary/events WANTED Saison 3 - 2 year Anniversary]||October 12th, 2019||65th / 200||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate WANTED 2}}||December 27th-31st, 2019||97th / 257||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate WANTED 2|g=SSBU}}||December 27th-31st, 2019||97th / 257||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|4 Seasons Tournament: Winter 2020}}||January 25th, 2020||97th / 257||—||— | |{{Trn|4 Seasons Tournament: Winter 2020|g=SSBU}}||January 25th, 2020||97th / 257||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Stadium 1}}||July 25th, 2020||65th / 144||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Stadium 1|g=SSBU}}||July 25th, 2020||65th / 144||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|TWELVE II - 2021}}||June 26th-27th, 2021||33rd / 186||—||— | |{{Trn|TWELVE II - 2021|g=SSBU}}||June 26th-27th, 2021||33rd / 186||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate WANTED 3}}||August 12th-15th, 2021||97th / 525||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate WANTED 3|g=SSBU}}||August 12th-15th, 2021||97th / 525||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Temple: Hermès Edition}}||September 1st-5th, 2021||193rd / 863||—||— | |{{Trn|Temple: Hermès Edition|g=SSBU}}||September 1st-5th, 2021||193rd / 863||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WANTED X ZEVENT}}||October 29th-31st, 2021||49th / 260||—||— | |{{Trn|WANTED X ZEVENT|g=SSBU}}||October 29th-31st, 2021||49th / 260||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KRBanger 01}}||December 4th, 2021||25th / 129||—||— | |{{Trn|KRBanger 01|g=SSBU}}||December 4th, 2021||25th / 129||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WANTED PREDAT8RS - Offline}}||December 22nd, 2021||65th / 194||—||— | |{{Trn|WANTED PREDAT8RS - Offline|g=SSBU}}||December 22nd, 2021||65th / 194||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WANTED S4 C4 - Free Agent Edition}}||March 26th, 2022||65th / 257||—||— | |{{Trn|WANTED S4 C4 - Free Agent Edition|g=SSBU}}||March 26th, 2022||65th / 257||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DOSE2SEL INVASION (2022.03)}}||April 23rd, 2022||49th / 240||—||— | |{{Trn|DOSE2SEL INVASION (2022.03)|g=SSBU}}||April 23rd, 2022||49th / 240||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KRBanger 03: The Prequel}}||June 4th, 2022||49th / 128||—||— | |{{Trn|KRBanger 03: The Prequel|g=SSBU}}||June 4th, 2022||49th / 128||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|HFLAN SSBU x SC2 2022}}||June 11th, 2022||25th / 77||—||— | |{{Trn|HFLAN SSBU x SC2 2022|g=SSBU}}||June 11th, 2022||25th / 77||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|95 Kings of Fields 2}}||June 25th-26th, 2022||65th / 256||—||— | |{{Trn|95 Kings of Fields 2|g=SSBU}}||June 25th-26th, 2022||65th / 256||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/star-k-o-beyond-the-blast-zone-round-5-1/events STAR K.O. - BEYOND THE BLAST ZONE - ROUND #5]||August 6th, 2022||33rd / 128||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/star-k-o-beyond-the-blast-zone-round-5-1/events STAR K.O. - BEYOND THE BLAST ZONE - ROUND #5]||August 6th, 2022||33rd / 128||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tai-Kaï 2}}||August 20th, 2022||13th / 119||—||— | |{{Trn|Tai-Kaï 2|g=SSBU}}||August 20th, 2022||13th / 119||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EURO STEP}}||September 11th, 2022||97th / 192||—||— | |{{Trn|EURO STEP|g=SSBU}}||September 11th, 2022||97th / 192||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hylian Zone}}||September 18th, 2022||65th / 156||—||— | |{{Trn|Hylian Zone|g=SSBU}}||September 18th, 2022||65th / 156||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/tournoi-smash-play-sorbonne-u-festival/events Tournoi Smash Play Sorbonne U. Festival]||October 1st, 2022||17th / 120||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/tournoi-smash-play-sorbonne-u-festival/events Tournoi Smash Play Sorbonne U. Festival]||October 1st, 2022||17th / 120||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shonen WAR 1}}||November 5th, 2022||65th / 192||—||— | |{{Trn|Shonen WAR 1|g=SSBU}}||November 5th, 2022||65th / 192||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2022}}||November 11th-13th, 2022||193rd / 572||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2022|g=SSBU}}||November 11th-13th, 2022||193rd / 572||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|MI TEMPS}}||January 14th, 2023||49th / 128||—||— | |{{Trn|MI TEMPS|g=SSBU}}||January 14th, 2023||49th / 128||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hylian Zone 2}}||February 11th, 2023||97th / 182||—||— | |{{Trn|Hylian Zone 2|g=SSBU}}||February 11th, 2023||97th / 182||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/cin-smash-1-1/events Horizon]||February 25th, 2023||9th / 128||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/cin-smash-1-1/events Horizon]||February 25th, 2023||9th / 128||—||— | ||
Line 72: | Line 71: | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/versailles-esport-smash-2023/events Versailles Esport Smash 2023]||March 4th, 2023||17th / 126||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/versailles-esport-smash-2023/events Versailles Esport Smash 2023]||March 4th, 2023||17th / 126||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shonen WAR 2}}||April 8th, 2023||97th / 190||—||— | |{{Trn|Shonen WAR 2|g=SSBU}}||April 8th, 2023||97th / 190||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/cin-smash-1-1/events Cinésmash #1]||April 9th, 2023||17th / 128||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/cin-smash-1-1/events Cinésmash #1]||April 9th, 2023||17th / 128||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|WANTED 2023 - Edition Mai}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||33rd / 327||—||— | |{{Trn|WANTED 2023 - Edition Mai|g=SSBU}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||33rd / 327||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/san-project-1/events SAN PROJECT #1 ]||May 13th, 2023||33rd / 146||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/san-project-1/events SAN PROJECT #1 ]||May 13th, 2023||33rd / 146||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|BRON ESPORT GAMES}}||May 27th-28th, 2023||13th / 108||—||— | |{{Trn|BRON ESPORT GAMES|g=SSBU}}||May 27th-28th, 2023||13th / 108||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Reset}}||June 10th, 2023||17th / 170||—||— | |{{Trn|Reset|g=SSBU}}||June 10th, 2023||17th / 170||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|King Of Fields 95 3}}||June 24th-25th, 2023||49th / 512||—||— | |{{Trn|King Of Fields 95 3|g=SSBU}}||June 24th-25th, 2023||49th / 512||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Wanted 5}}||August 10th-13th, 2023||65th / 325||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Wanted 5|g=SSBU}}||August 10th-13th, 2023||65th / 325||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tera}}||September 1st-3rd, 2023||257th / 1,348||—||— | |{{Trn|Tera|g=SSBU}}||September 1st-3rd, 2023||257th / 1,348||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Smash Play Sorbonne U Festival 2|g=SSBU}}||September 16th-17th, 2023||65th / 251||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|MI TEMPS X FIVE|g=SSBU}}||September 30th, 2023||49th / 111||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/horizon-2/events Horizon 2]||October 14th, 2023||25th / 123||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/horizon-2/events Horizon 2]||October 14th, 2023||25th / 123||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hylian Zone 3}}||October 22nd, 2023||25th / 135||—||— | |{{Trn|Hylian Zone 3|g=SSBU}}||October 22nd, 2023||25th / 135||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Cora Smash Cup @Massy}}||October 28th, 2023||49th / 256||—||— | |{{Trn|Cora Smash Cup @Massy|g=SSBU}}||October 28th, 2023||49th / 256||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tech Republic VII}}||November 3rd-5th, 2023||65th / 266||—||— | |{{Trn|Tech Republic VII|g=SSBU}}||November 3rd-5th, 2023||65th / 266||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/wanted-road-to-ufa-2023-1/events WANTED Road to UFA 2023]||November 11th, 2023||17th / 100||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/wanted-road-to-ufa-2023-1/events WANTED Road to UFA 2023]||November 11th, 2023||17th / 100||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|VCA 2023}}||November 18th-19th, 2023||25th / 78||—||— | |{{Trn|VCA 2023|g=SSBU}}||November 18th-19th, 2023||25th / 78||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2023}}||November 24th-26th, 2023||97th / 1,013||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Fighting Arena 2023|g=SSBU}}||November 24th-26th, 2023||97th / 1,013||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sunrise 2023}}||December 4th, 2023||25th / 316||13th / 64||{{Sm|Artsnif}} | |{{Trn|Sunrise 2023|g=SSBU}}||December 4th, 2023||25th / 316||13th / 64||{{Sm|Artsnif}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/san-project-2/events SAN PROJECT #2]||December 9th, 2023||25th / 107||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/san-project-2/events SAN PROJECT #2]||December 9th, 2023||25th / 107||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 10}}||January 6th-8th, 2024||513th / 1,275||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 10|g=SSBU}}||January 6th-8th, 2024||513th / 1,275||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/592nz3xt War God Byakko - YASYA 104]||January 12th, 2023||25th / 54||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/592nz3xt War God Byakko - YASYA 104]||January 12th, 2023||25th / 54||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 9 with Sumabato}}||January 13th-14th||257th / 895||—||— | |{{Trn|KOWLOON 9 with Sumabato|g=SSBU}}||January 13th-14th, 2024||257th / 895||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|UltCore Second}}||January | |{{Trn|UltCore Second|g=SSBU}}||January 27th, 2024||97th / 320||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Meudon Esport|g=SSBU}}||February 3rd, 2024||33rd / 124||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KRBanger 4|g=SSBU}}||April 6th, 2024||17th / 98||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Game is Game|g=SSBU}}||April 20th-21st, 2024||65th / 503||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Smasher-stub}} | {{Smasher-stub}} | ||
Line 126: | Line 131: | ||
*[https://x.com/AstnaVS Twitter account] | *[https://x.com/AstnaVS Twitter account] | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Île-de-France smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Marth players (SSBU)]] | [[Category:Marth players (SSBU)]] | ||
[[Category:Wi-Fi Warriors]] | [[Category:Wi-Fi Warriors]] |
edits