71,157
edits
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 6}}||February 1st-3rd, 2019||65th||257th||Stimpy | |{{Trn|GENESIS 6}}||February 1st-3rd, 2019||65th||257th||Stimpy | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DAT BlastZone 30}}||March 30th, 2019||25th||9th||Stimpy | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Manchester Conquest 3}}||May 25th, 2019||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Manchester Conquest 3}}||May 25th, 2019||5th||—||— |