32,749
edits
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kansai Battle Rankings Christmas]]||December 25th, 2006||4th||—||— | |[[Kansai Battle Rankings Christmas]]||December 25th, 2006||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Karisuma DX5|g=SSBM}}||May 7th, 2007||1st / 28||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits