71,251
edits
Line 187: | Line 187: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|FINAL Iberian Quest}}||July 16th, 2023||5th / 12||—||— | |{{Trn|FINAL Iberian Quest}}||July 16th, 2023||5th / 12||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|'''''{{Trn|Smash Factor X}}'''''||July 28th-30th, 2023||17th / 702||5th / 108||Sisqui | |||
|} | |} | ||