71,255
edits
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Collision 2024|g=SSBU}}||March 15th-17th, 2024||49th / 714||—||— | |{{Trn|Collision 2024|g=SSBU}}||March 15th-17th, 2024||49th / 714||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Rock the Winds 2|g=SSBU}}||April 13th-14th, 2024||9th / 126||5th / 34||{{Sm|Woulphy}} | |||
|} | |} | ||