56,648
edits
m (Picked up a win on Broods Plant at a weekly) |
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|2ndmainssbu = | |2ndmainssbu = | ||
|otherssbu = Toon Link | |otherssbu = Toon Link | ||
|realname = Kensuke Kaminaga | |realname = Kensuke Kaminaga | ||
|location = Kyoto | |location = Kyoto | ||
Line 19: | Line 18: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Furasato Center Smash Meetup 1}}||February 1st, 2020||51st||—||— | |{{Trn|Furasato Center Smash Meetup 1|g=SSBU}}||February 1st, 2020||51st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 2}}||March 1st, 2020||193rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 2|g=SSBU}}||March 1st, 2020||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 3}}||July 4th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 3|g=SSBU}}||July 4th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://twitter.com/LYC_DUCKHUNT/status/1321061009100959747 Sumamiayako Round Robin 281]||October 27th, 2020||2nd||—||— | |[https://twitter.com/LYC_DUCKHUNT/status/1321061009100959747 Sumamiayako Round Robin 281]||October 27th, 2020||2nd||—||— | ||
Line 33: | Line 32: | ||
|[https://twitter.com/LYC_DUCKHUNT/status/1325406181532205058 Sumamiayako Round Robin 290]||November 8th, 2020||2nd||—||— | |[https://twitter.com/LYC_DUCKHUNT/status/1325406181532205058 Sumamiayako Round Robin 290]||November 8th, 2020||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 15}}||November 15th, 2020||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 15|g=SSBU}}||November 15th, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://twitter.com/kaguya_ssbu/status/1329452094483554304/photo/1 Kaguya 19]||November 19th, 2020||1st||—||— | |[https://twitter.com/kaguya_ssbu/status/1329452094483554304/photo/1 Kaguya 19]||November 19th, 2020||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 16}}||December 26th, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 16|g=SSBU}}||December 26th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashtestkari Smash Test]||March 20th, 2021||7th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashtestkari Smash Test]||March 20th, 2021||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 5}}||July 2nd-3rd, 2021||49th||17th||{{Sm|nyori}} | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 5|g=SSBU}}||July 2nd-3rd, 2021||49th||17th||{{Sm|nyori}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 18}}||July 23rd, 2021||81st||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 18|g=SSBU}}||July 23rd, 2021||81st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 6}}||October 22nd, 2021||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 6|g=SSBU}}||October 22nd, 2021||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 20}}||October 30th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 20|g=SSBU}}||October 30th, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|PARASUMA 2}}||November 28th, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|PARASUMA 2|g=SSBU}}||November 28th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mēsuma 2}}||December 12th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Mēsuma 2|g=SSBU}}||December 12th, 2021||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 22}}||December 25th-26th, 2021||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 22|g=SSBU}}||December 25th-26th, 2021||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 23}}||March 19th, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 23|g=SSBU}}||March 19th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 24}}||March 20th, 2022||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 24|g=SSBU}}||March 20th, 2022||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 25}}||April 2nd, 2022||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 25|g=SSBU}}||April 2nd, 2022||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 7|g=SSBU}}||May 1st, 2022||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 26|g=SSBU}}||May 29th, 2022||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kamisuma 13|g=SSBU}}||June 5th, 2022||97th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Chūbu Smash Chronicle 2|g=SSBU}}||March 25th, 2023||65th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 66: | Line 73: | ||
[[Category:Kansai smashers]] | [[Category:Kansai smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Piranha Plant | [[Category:Piranha Plant players (SSBU)]] | ||
[[Category:Toon Link | [[Category:Toon Link players (SSBU)]] |