4,568
edits
m (Text replacement - "([^\.][Ss])mash\.gg" to "$1tart.gg") Tag: Mobile edit |
(→Super Smash Bros. Melee: Added Alox's old tournament data from G.R.A.S #6.) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Loud Smash Dijon 3]]|| 2011||?||?||? | |[[Loud Smash Dijon 3]]|| 2011||?||?||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Republic of Fighters 3]]||May 17th-18th, 2014||—||13th||{{Sm|Crogo}} | |[[Republic of Fighters 3]]||May 17th-18th, 2014||—||13th||{{Sm|Crogo}} | ||
Line 37: | Line 35: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/hflan-12-1/events HFLAN 12]||April 9th-10th, 2016||7th||7th||{{Sm|Aether}} | |[https://start.gg/tournament/hflan-12-1/events HFLAN 12]||April 9th-10th, 2016||7th||7th||{{Sm|Aether}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/arcamelee-1/details Arcamelee 1]||May 28th-29th, 2016||9th||9th||Aether | |[https://start.gg/tournament/g-r-a-s-6/events/melee-singles/standings G.R.A.S #6]||April 30th-May 1st, 2016||7th||3rd||{{Sm|DjaGoF}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/arcamelee-1/details Arcamelee #1]||May 28th-29th, 2016||9th||9th||Aether | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Heir 3]]||August 19th-21st, 2016||17th||25th||{{Sm|Fauster}} | |[[Heir 3]]||August 19th-21st, 2016||17th||25th||{{Sm|Fauster}} | ||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|[http://challonge.com/nantarena_16_2 Nantarena 16.2]||November 26th-27th, 2016||3rd||1st||{{Sm|Belia}} | |[http://challonge.com/nantarena_16_2 Nantarena 16.2]||November 26th-27th, 2016||3rd||1st||{{Sm|Belia}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[B.E.A.S.T 7]]||Feburary 17th-19th, 2017||49th||33rd| | |[[B.E.A.S.T 7]]||Feburary 17th-19th, 2017||49th||33rd||DjaGoF | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[https://challonge.com/nantarena_17_1 Nantarena 17.1]||March 16th-17th, 2017||2nd||?||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[HFLAN Melee Edition 2017]]||April 15th-16th, 2017||25th||—||— | |[[HFLAN Melee Edition 2017]]||April 15th-16th, 2017||25th||—||— |
edits