33,050
edits
Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SWT: East Asia South Ultimate Online Qualifier}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 24th-25th, 2021||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|SWT: East Asia South Ultimate Online Qualifier}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 24th-25th, 2021||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|XGT 2021 October}}||October 30th, 2021||5th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits