34,320
edits
mNo edit summary |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Don't Stomp On Me}}||March 14th, 2020||1st||3rd||{{Sm|Uncle Mojo}} | |{{Trn|Don't Stomp On Me}}||March 14th, 2020||1st||3rd||{{Sm|Uncle Mojo}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ludwig Ahgren Championship Series 2}}||July 25th-26th, 2020||13th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||