56,648
edits
m (Text replacement - "Category:Tournament directors" to "Category:Tournament organizers") |
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| image = | | image = | ||
| mainssbu = Pokémon Trainer | | mainssbu = Pokémon Trainer | ||
| rankingssbu =[[Filipino Power Rankings#Online|Filipino Online Power Rankings]]: 3rd | | rankingssbu =[[Filipino Power Rankings#Online|Filipino Online Power Rankings]]: 3rd | ||
|country = Philippines | |country = Philippines | ||
Line 14: | Line 13: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|REV Major 2019}}||September 28th-29th, 2019||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|REV Major 2019|g=SSBU}}||September 28th-29th, 2019||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Don't Smash the Wall}}||December 14th, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Don't Smash the Wall|g=SSBU}}||December 14th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Krunglympics 2020}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 13th-14th, 2020||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Krunglympics 2020|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 13th-14th, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/smashibobo-charity-online-tournament/events Smashibobo Charity Online Tournament]{{OnlineIcon}}||July 11th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smashibobo-charity-online-tournament/events Smashibobo Charity Online Tournament]{{OnlineIcon}}||July 11th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
||{{Trn|Smashibobo Charity Online Tournament 2}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 8th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||{{Trn|Smashibobo Charity Online Tournament 2|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 8th, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[https://start.gg/tournament/smashibobo-charity-online-tournament-3-1/events Smashibobo Charity Online Tournament 3]{{OnlineIcon}}||September 12th, 2020||5th||—||— | ||[https://start.gg/tournament/smashibobo-charity-online-tournament-3-1/events Smashibobo Charity Online Tournament 3]{{OnlineIcon}}||September 12th, 2020||5th||—||— | ||
Line 30: | Line 29: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/smashibobo-charity-online-tournament-5-1/events Smashibobo Charity Online Tournament 5]{{OnlineIcon}}||November 21st, 2020||17th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smashibobo-charity-online-tournament-5-1/events Smashibobo Charity Online Tournament 5]{{OnlineIcon}}||November 21st, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SWT: East Asia South Ultimate Online Qualifier}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 24th-25th, 2021||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|SWT: East Asia South Ultimate Online Qualifier|g=SSBU}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 24th-25th, 2021||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/world-warrior-online/events World Warrior Online]{{OnlineIcon}}||June 19th, 2021||25th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/world-warrior-online/events World Warrior Online]{{OnlineIcon}}||June 19th, 2021||25th||—||— | ||
Line 46: | Line 45: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/smashibobo-7-the-road-to-rev-1/events Smashibobo 7 : The Road to Rev!]{{OnlineIcon}}||October 16th, 2021||9th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/smashibobo-7-the-road-to-rev-1/events Smashibobo 7 : The Road to Rev!]{{OnlineIcon}}||October 16th, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|REV MAJOR 2022}}||September 17th-18th, 2022||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|REV MAJOR 2022|g=SSBU}}||September 17th-18th, 2022||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Flare Blitz Navidad}}||December 17th, 2022||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Flare Blitz Navidad|g=SSBU}}||December 17th, 2022||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 12}}||April 30th, 2023||193rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 12|g=SSBU}}||April 30th, 2023||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 10|g=SSBU}}||May 6th-7th, 2023||513th / 1024||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smash That Trash: ReDive|g=SSBU}}||October 21st, 2023||13th / 105||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||