71,255
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| mainssbu = Young Link | | mainssbu = Young Link | ||
| otherssbu = Snake | | otherssbu = Snake | ||
| location = Osaka | | location = Osaka | ||
| country = Japan | | country = Japan | ||
Line 65: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 26|g=SSBB}}||February 22nd, 2014||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|SumabatoX 26|g=SSBB}}||February 22nd, 2014||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SumabatoX 27|g=SSBB}}||March 29th, 2014||9th / 115+||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KVO 2014|g=SSBB}}||May 5th, 2014||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|KVO 2014|g=SSBB}}||May 5th, 2014||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Sumabato X Final|g=SSBB}}||August 23rd-24th, 2014||2nd||1st||Edge | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|{{Trn|Pre-KVO 2015|g=SSB4}}||December 27th, 2014||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Pre-KVO 2015|g=SSB4}}||December 27th, 2014||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Sumabato 1|g=SSB4}}||January 11th, 2015||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Super Sumabato|g=SSB4}}||April 5th, 2015||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|KSB 2015|g=SSB4}}||May 2nd-4th, 2015||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Sumabato 3|g=SSB4}}||June 6th, 2015||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Sumabato 4|g=SSB4}}||July 18th, 2015||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Hyper Sumabato|g=SSB4}}||August 16th, 2015||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Sumabato 5|g=SSB4}}||September 12th, 2015||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Sumabato 6|g=SSB4}}||October 24th, 2015||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/KUSFT KUSF Tournament]||November 22nd, 2015||17th||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/KUSFT KUSF Tournament]||November 22nd, 2015||17th||—||— | ||
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
|{{Trn|Pre-KVO 2016|g=SSB4}}||December 19th, 2015||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Pre-KVO 2016|g=SSB4}}||December 19th, 2015||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Sumabato Niconico Qualifiers|g=SSB4}}||December 26th, 2015||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Sumabato 7|g=SSB4}}||February 11th, 2016||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Sumabato 8|g=SSB4}}||March 12th, 2016||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Sumabato 9|g=SSB4}}||April 9th, 2016||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Sumabato 11|g=SSB4}}||June 18th, 2016||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Sumabato for THE BIG HOUSE|g=SSB4}}||July 30th-31st, 2016||33rd||1st||Edge | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Sumabato 13|g=SSB4}}||September 25th, 2016||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Sumabato 14|g=SSB4}}||October 22nd, 2016||33rd||5th||{{Sm|FILIP}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Sumabato 15|g=SSB4}}||January 28th, 2017||17th||3rd||Edge | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Sumabato 16|g=SSB4}}||February 25th, 2017||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Sumabato 17|g=SSB4}}||April 16th, 2017||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Sumabato 18|g=SSB4}}||June 18th, 2017||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Sumabato 20|g=SSB4}}||September 24th, 2017||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Sumabato Tokaigi Qualifiers 2|g=SSB4}}||January 7th, 2018||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 25|g=SSB4}}||May 27th, 2018||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 25|g=SSB4}}||May 27th, 2018||17th||—||— |