71,255
edits
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Frostbite 2019}}||February 22nd-24th, 2019||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Frostbite 2019}}||February 22nd-24th, 2019||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|2GG: Prime Saga}}||April 13th-14th, 2019||33rd||13th||{{Sm|Myran}} | |||
|} | |} | ||