56,648
edits
m (Text replacement - "(= *)Professional" to "$1High level") |
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|mainssbu = Palutena | |mainssbu = Palutena | ||
|retiredssbu = Sonic | |retiredssbu = Sonic | ||
|rankingssbu = [[India Power Rankings]]: 5th | |||
|rankingssbu = | |||
|realname = Arjun Sivaram | |realname = Arjun Sivaram | ||
|location = Mumbai, India | |location = Mumbai, India | ||
Line 19: | Line 18: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Indian LAN Gaming Season 3 Pune Qualifier}}||January 18th, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Indian LAN Gaming Season 3 Pune Qualifier|g=SSBU}}||January 18th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Indian LAN Gaming Season 3 Last Chance Qualifier}}||February 15th, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Indian LAN Gaming Season 3 Last Chance Qualifier|g=SSBU}}||February 15th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KO Fight Night Qualifier 1}}||August 20th, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|KO Fight Night Qualifier 1|g=SSBU}}||August 20th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KO Fight Night Qualifier 2}}||August 26th, 2020||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|KO Fight Night Qualifier 2|g=SSBU}}||August 26th, 2020||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KO Fight Night Qualifier 3}}||August 29th, 2020||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|KO Fight Night Qualifier 3|g=SSBU}}||August 29th, 2020||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KO Fight Night Qualifier 4}}||September 1st, 2020||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|KO Fight Night Qualifier 4|g=SSBU}}||September 1st, 2020||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KO Fight Night Qualifier 5}}||September 4th, 2020||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|KO Fight Night Qualifier 5|g=SSBU}}||September 4th, 2020||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KO Fight Night Grand Finale}}||September 17th, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|KO Fight Night Grand Finale|g=SSBU}}||September 17th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Penta Amateur League}}||February 14th-25th, 2022||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Penta Amateur League|g=SSBU}}||February 14th-25th, 2022||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DreamHack Hyderabad 2022}}||November 4th-6th, 2022||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|DreamHack Hyderabad 2022|g=SSBU}}||November 4th-6th, 2022||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DreamHack Hyderabad 2023|g=SSBU}}||November 3rd-5th, 2023||5th||2nd||{{Sm|FLOR}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Indian smashers]] | [[Category:Indian smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Palutena players (SSBU)]] | [[Category:Palutena players (SSBU)]] |