4,568
edits
(→{{forwiiu}}: mm12) |
(→{{forwiiu}}: Added ATATA's tournament data from Ignition #158.) |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Midwest Mayhem 12]]||November 3rd, 2018||13th||5th||Seth | |[[Midwest Mayhem 12]]||November 3rd, 2018||13th||5th||Seth | ||
|- | |||
|[https://urt.challonge.com/ignition158 Ignition #158]||November 21st, 2018||1st||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits