9,346
edits
Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-225/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/734029/1181492 Mega Smash Mondays 225]||January 20th, 2020||13th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-225/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/734029/1181492 Mega Smash Mondays 225]||January 20th, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-227-1/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/744344/1195511 Mega Smash Mondays 227]||February 3rd, 2020||9th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits