71,157
edits
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|[https://smashdenmark.challonge.com/cabin_singles_bracket_SSB4 Cabin in the Whispy Woods]||April 13th-17th, 2017||5th||2nd||Laske | |[https://smashdenmark.challonge.com/cabin_singles_bracket_SSB4 Cabin in the Whispy Woods]||April 13th-17th, 2017||5th||2nd||Laske | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Team Flamewave Tournament: One Year Anniversary]]||May 6th-7th 2017||13th||—||— | |[[Team Flamewave Tournament: One Year Anniversary]]{{OnlineIcon}}||May 6th-7th 2017||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sunday Battles eSport CPH Nørrebrohallen ]]||May 21st, 2017||3rd||—||— | |[[Sunday Battles eSport CPH Nørrebrohallen ]]||May 21st, 2017||3rd||—||— | ||
Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
|{{Trn|Phoenix Blue 2}}||February 22nd-24th, 2019||9th||9th||Laske | |{{Trn|Phoenix Blue 2}}||February 22nd-24th, 2019||9th||9th||Laske | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|TR x ECLIPSE: World of Light}}||June 28th-29th, 2019||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|TR x ECLIPSE: World of Light}}{{OnlineIcon}}||June 28th-29th, 2019||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Albion 4}}||July 6th-7th, 2019||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Albion 4}}||July 6th-7th, 2019||97th||—||— | ||
Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
|{{Trn|Monday Meltdown}}||July 8th, 2019||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Monday Meltdown}}||July 8th, 2019||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Straight Outta Smashville: Hardcover Volume 1}}||August 31st, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Straight Outta Smashville: Hardcover Volume 1}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 31st, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/super-n-rre-bros-7-1/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/663209/1086029 Super nørre Bros #7]||September 29th, 2019||1st||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/super-n-rre-bros-7-1/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/663209/1086029 Super nørre Bros #7]||September 29th, 2019||1st||—||— | ||
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|{{Trn|Valhalla III}}||January 9th-13th, 2020||33rd||13th||Laske | |{{Trn|Valhalla III}}||January 9th-13th, 2020||33rd||13th||Laske | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Steal the Show 2: The Pulse}}||March 25th-26th, 2020||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Steal the Show 2: The Pulse}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 25th-26th, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Armada's Birthday Tournament}}||March 28th, 2020||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Armada's Birthday Tournament}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 28th, 2020||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Contest: DoKomi 2020}}||September 26th-27th, 2020||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash Contest: DoKomi 2020}}||September 26th-27th, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EnvySnakes Crew Collab Edition}}||March 14th, 2021||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|EnvySnakes Crew Collab Edition}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 14th, 2021||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|SWT: Europe Ultimate Online Qualifier}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 10th-11th, 2021||65th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||