71,096
edits
Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/ssd118s Super Smash Delft #118]||February 20th, 2020||1st||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/ssd118s Super Smash Delft #118]||February 20th, 2020||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Upset}}||February 27th-28th, 2021||49th||13th||Fout NL | |||
|} | |} | ||