Shield damage: Difference between revisions
Added Bayonetta's Bullet Climax for Ultimate
(Undid edit by 211.21.101.137: ) Tag: Undo |
(Added Bayonetta's Bullet Climax for Ultimate) |
||
Line 744: | Line 744: | ||
| Most characters* ||[[Floor recovery|Floor attack]]||8 | | Most characters* ||[[Floor recovery|Floor attack]]||8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{SSBU|Bayonetta}} || Down smash (hit 1) || 5 | | rowspan="3"| {{SSBU|Bayonetta}} || Down smash (hit 1) || 5 | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2"| [[Bullet Climax]] || -0.3 (uncharged) | |||
|- | |||
| -0.6 (charged) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3"| {{SSBU|Bowser}} || Dash attack || 1 | | rowspan="3"| {{SSBU|Bowser}} || Dash attack || 1 |