4,766
edits
(→Projectiles used by characters: Someone really needs to work on this. I can't do it alone and I'm not sure about the reflectability or absorbability status.) |
|||
Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
|[[Link's Bomb|Bomb]]||{{y}}||{{n}}||Produces a bomb item. Explode after some seconds. Can damage the user. | |[[Link's Bomb|Bomb]]||{{y}}||{{n}}||Produces a bomb item. Explode after some seconds. Can damage the user. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="3"|[[Villager]]||[[Forward Smash]]||{{y}}||{{indeterminate}}||Drops a bowling ball | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Lloid Rocket]]||{{indeterminate}}||{{indeterminate}}|| | |[[Lloid Rocket]]||{{y}}||{{indeterminate}}|| | ||
|- | |||
|[[Timber]] (cut tree)||{{y}}||{{indeterminate}}|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Wario]]||[[Wario Bike]] (once dismounted, can be thrown)||{{y}}||{{n}}||Can be destroyed (resulting in two tires that can also be picked up and thrown). | |[[Wario]]||[[Wario Bike]] (once dismounted, can be thrown)||{{y}}||{{n}}||Can be destroyed (resulting in two tires that can also be picked up and thrown). |