11,212
edits
Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
| {{Head|MetaKnight|g=SSBU|s=20px}} | | {{Head|MetaKnight|g=SSBU|s=20px}} | ||
| Will randomly use Mach Tornado and then drift offstage and SD with it. | | Will randomly use Mach Tornado and then drift offstage and SD with it. | ||
|- | |||
| {{Head|Snake|g=SSBU|s=20px}} | |||
| Always detonates his [[C4]] whenever someone is near it, making absorption very easy. Won't detonate it if offstage or near it himself. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Head|R.O.B.|g=SSBU|s=20px}} | | {{Head|R.O.B.|g=SSBU|s=20px}} |
edits