631
edits
(→List: Made adustments: included a move I forgot, and added links to Kazuya's input specials (save for Electric Wind God Fist)) |
(→List: added Sora) |
||
Line 523: | Line 523: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Spring Jump]]|| 5-13{{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4}}<br>5-7{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | |[[Spring Jump]]|| 5-13{{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4}}<br>5-7{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|[[Sora]] || Dash Attack || Foot || 7-18 {{GameIcon|SSBU}}||*Applies intangibility to the kicking foot | |||
|- | |||
| Down Smash || Entire body; lower body || 3-10 {{GameIcon|SSBU}}|| *Applies intangibility to entire body on frames 3-6; lower body on frames 7-10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Squirtle]] || Forward tilt || Tail || 1-8{{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSBU}}|| | |[[Squirtle]] || Forward tilt || Tail || 1-8{{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSBU}}|| |
edits