4,216
edits
(fixed links) |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 221: | Line 221: | ||
===By items=== | ===By items=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Character !! Games | |||
|- | |||
|[[Banana Gun]] (banana only)||{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Blast Box]]||{{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4}}{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bob-omb]]||{{GameIcon|SSB}}{{GameIcon|SSBM}}{{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4}}{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bombchu]]||{{GameIcon|SSB4}}{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | |||
|- | |||
|Containers ([[Barrel|Barrels]], [[Crates]], [[Capsule|Capsules]] and [[Party Balls]]) (has a random chance of exploding)||{{GameIcon|SSB}}{{GameIcon|SSBM}}{{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4}}{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cracker Launcher]] shots||{{GameIcon|SSBB}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Deku Nut]]||{{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4}}{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fake Smash Ball]]||{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gooey Bomb]]||{{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4}}{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hocotate Bomb]]||{{GameIcon|SSB4}}{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Motion-Sensor Bomb]]||{{GameIcon|SSB}}{{GameIcon|SSBM}}{{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4}}{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Smart Bomb]]||{{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4}}{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Warp Star]] (when hitting the ground after startup)||{{GameIcon|SSBM}}{{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4}}{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[X Bomb]]||{{GameIcon|SSB4}}{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | |||
|} | |||
==Trivia== | ==Trivia== |
edits