Command Selection: Difference between revisions
→Hocus Pocus effects
Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{bg|#00ff00}}|{{color|black|Positive}} ||3.96%||MP is refilled to 100. Has a unique sound effect upon use. | |{{bg|#00ff00}}|{{color|black|Positive}} ||3.96%||MP is refilled to 100. Has a unique sound effect upon use. | ||
|- | |||
|{{bg|#00ff00}}|{{color|black|Positive}} ||2.21%||Give him a [[Final Smash]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{bg|#ff0000}}|{{color|white|Negative}} ||6.10%||Applies a [[timer]] effect to himself. | |{{bg|#ff0000}}|{{color|white|Negative}} ||6.10%||Applies a [[timer]] effect to himself. |