3,678
edits
(I removed the unnecessary decimal point in Palu’s and Plant’s air speed.) Tags: Mobile edit Visual edit |
(→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate air speed ranking: Added Kazuya.) |
||
Line 677: | Line 677: | ||
|'''77'''||{{CharHead|Banjo & Kazooie|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||0.92 | |'''77'''||{{CharHead|Banjo & Kazooie|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||0.92 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''78'''||{{CharHead|Byleth|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||0.89 | |rowspan=2|'''78-79'''||{{CharHead|Byleth|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||rowspan=2|0.89 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CharHead|Kazuya|SSBU|hsize=20px}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''80'''|| {{CharHead| | |'''80'''||{{CharHead|Incineroar|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||0.88 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''81'''||{{CharHead| | |'''81'''|| {{CharHead|Ice Climbers|SSBU|hsize=20px}} (partner) ||0.8715 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''82'''||{{CharHead| | |'''82'''||{{CharHead|Olimar|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||0.861 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''83'''||{{CharHead| | |'''83'''||{{CharHead|Steve|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||0.86 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''84'''||{{CharHead| | |'''84'''||{{CharHead|Min Min|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||0.85 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=2|''' | |'''85'''||{{CharHead|Kirby|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||{{rollover|0.84|1.428 with Jump, 1.176 with Speed, 0.5628 with Shield|y}} | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|'''86-87'''|| {{CharHead|Ice Climbers|SSBU|hsize=20px}} (leader)||rowspan=2|0.83 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CharHead|Ganondorf|SSBU|hsize=20px}} | |{{CharHead|Ganondorf|SSBU|hsize=20px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''88'''||{{CharHead|Luigi|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||0.77 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''89'''||{{CharHead|King Dedede|SSBU|hsize=20px}}||0.735 | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits