28,873
edits
Piledrivaaa (talk | contribs) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 154: | Line 154: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[KSB 2017]]||May 4th-6th, 2017||3rd||—||— | |[[KSB 2017]]||May 4th-6th, 2017||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Umebura Japan Major 2017]]||May 6th-7th, 2017||9th||2nd||Ranai | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits