3,123
edits
mNo edit summary |
Piledrivaaa (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/weds-night-fights-2017-winter-season-1-6-1/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/126964/362271 Wednesday Night Fights 2017 Winter Season 1.6]||March 22nd, 2017||9th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/weds-night-fights-2017-winter-season-1-6-1/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/126964/362271 Wednesday Night Fights 2017 Winter Season 1.6]||March 22nd, 2017||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[2GGC: Civil War]]||March 24th-26th, 2017||17th||33rd||{{Sm|9B}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits