74,391
edits
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Revenge of the 6ix: 2024 Test Launch|g=SSBM}}||March 2nd-3rd, 2024||5th / 29||—||— | |{{Trn|Revenge of the 6ix: 2024 Test Launch|g=SSBM}}||March 2nd-3rd, 2024||5th / 29||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Pregame - BOBC6 Pre-Event|g=SSBM}}||March 28th, 2024||7th / 89||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||