71,274
edits
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Floating Point}}||August 25th-27th, 2023||5th / 176||17th / 63||{{Sm|BakedGoods}} | |{{Trn|Floating Point}}||August 25th-27th, 2023||5th / 176||17th / 63||{{Sm|BakedGoods}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Pissmas 4}}||December 2nd-3rd, 2023||9th / 145||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||