Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Mobile options
About SmashWiki
Disclaimers
SmashWiki
Search
Ganondorf (SSBB)/Pummel: Difference between revisions
Article
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Ganondorf (SSBB)/Pummel
(edit)
Revision as of 08:25, September 5, 2020
35 bytes removed
,
3 years ago
→Timing
Revision as of 15:25, April 24, 2020
(
edit
)
Super64
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Hitboxes
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 08:25, September 5, 2020
(
edit
)
(
undo
)
SuperSqank
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Timing
)
Newer edit →
Line 27:
Line 27:
==Timing==
==Timing==
===Attack===
{|class="wikitable"
{|class="wikitable"
!Hitbox
!Hitbox
|4
|4
|-
!Interruptible
|24
|-
|-
!Animation length
!Animation length
SuperSqank
6,536
edits