72,102
edits
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Syndicate 2019}}||October 25th-27th, 2019||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Syndicate 2019}}||October 25th-27th, 2019||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Rite of the Rose III}}||November 2nd, 2019||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[UKIE Ultimate Circuit Finale]]||December 7th-8th, 2019||17th||—||— | |[[UKIE Ultimate Circuit Finale]]||December 7th-8th, 2019||17th||—||— |