179
edits
(→Trivia) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}: results added) |
||
Line 280: | Line 280: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/SSFC2Top24 Super Smash Fight Club 2]||June, 10, 2018||1st||9th||{{Sm|Manny}} | |[https://challonge.com/SSFC2Top24 Super Smash Fight Club 2]||June, 10, 2018||1st||9th||{{Sm|Manny}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Showdown Battle Royale 3}}||July 14th-15th, 2018||3rd||4th||{{Sm|Larry Lurr}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits