8,334
edits
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/toryumon_studiosky21 Toryumon Weekday Tournament x STUDIO SKY #21]||March 20th, 2018||7th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/toryumon_studiosky21 Toryumon Weekday Tournament x STUDIO SKY #21]||March 20th, 2018||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Umebura 31}}||March 21st, 2018||25th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits