3,123
edits
mNo edit summary |
Piledrivaaa (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/Chubu_Round_Robin_Invitational_01 Chubu Round Robin Invitational]||February 19th, 2017||5th||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/Chubu_Round_Robin_Invitational_01 Chubu Round Robin Invitational]||February 19th, 2017||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Sumabato 17]]||April 16th, 2017||13th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits