978
edits
(→Melee) |
(→Melee) |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Enthusiast Gaming Live Expo]]||April 29th-May 1st, 2016||17th||5th||{{Sm|Trulliam}} | |[[Enthusiast Gaming Live Expo]]||April 29th-May 1st, 2016||17th||5th||{{Sm|Trulliam}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Get On My Level 2016]]||May 20th-22th, 2016||—||13th||Sauc3 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits