Smasher:Oro?!: Difference between revisions
→Project M
(Fixing deprecated code.) |
|||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Low Tier City||July 26th, 2013||9th||—||— | |[[Low Tier City]]||July 26th, 2013||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Big House 3]]||October 12th-13th, 2013||9th||4th||{{Sm|Oracle}} | |[[The Big House 3]]||October 12th-13th, 2013||9th||4th||{{Sm|Oracle}} | ||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Big House 4]]||October 4th-5th, 2014||9th||4th||Ripple | |[[The Big House 4]]||October 4th-5th, 2014||9th||4th||Ripple | ||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/rankings/kings-of-the-north-3-pm-top-48.2902/event/ Kings of the North 3]||November 8, 2014||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/rankings/exposure-15-project-m-singles.3118/event/ EXPosure 15]||November 22nd, 2014||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/rankings/exposure-16-project-m-singles-39-entrants.3577/event/ EXPosure 16]||December 20th, 2014||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/rankings/endthepaign-project-m-top-48-bracket.5939/event/ #EndThePaign]||April 25th, 2015||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[[Shuffle VII]]||May 24th, 2015||5th||4th||Ripple | |||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/rankings/dismantle-project-m-top-16.6626/event/ Dismantle]||May 31st, 2015||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[[Smash 'N' Splash]]||June 14th, 2015||17th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||