Smasher:Mang0: Difference between revisions
→Melee
Dinodomain (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(→Melee) |
||
Line 361: | Line 361: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[EVO 2015]]||July 17th-19th, 2015||5th||9th||Lucky | |[[EVO 2015]]||July 17th-19th, 2015||5th||9th||Lucky | ||
|- | |||
|[[Paragon Los Angeles 2015]]||September 5th-6th, 2015||1st||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||