33,351
edits
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 408: | Line 408: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 11|g=SSBU}}||October 7th-8th, 2023||17th / 1,472||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 11|g=SSBU}}||October 7th-8th, 2023||17th / 1,472||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|JINGI 3|g=SSBU}}||April 28th, 2024||7th / 192||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits